#33 Blagoja Todorovski
KS Teuta Durrës
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 11, 1985 (39)
- Place of birth: Skopje
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: North Macedonia
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Detailed stats of Blagoja Todorovski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 232 | 15 | 31 | 36 / 2 / - | 19.544' | ||||
10/11 | Prva liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 450' | |||
11/12 | Prva liga | 24 | 2 | 5 | 1 / 1 / - | 2.017' | |||
12/13 | Prva liga | 31 | 1 | 4 | 7 / - / - | 2.764' | |||
13/14 | Prva liga | 32 | 6 | 2 | 8 / - / - | 2.784' | |||
14/15 | Prva liga | 13 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.096' | |||
14/15 | Prva liga | 16 | 1 | 6 | 2 / - / - | 1.410' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga | 31 | 2 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 2.652' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga | 30 | 1 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 2.546' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga | 24 | 2 | 6 | 4 / - / - | 1.602' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga | 6 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 472' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga | 12 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.076' | |||
22/23 | Prva liga | 8 | - | - | 2 / 1 / - | 675' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/5/11 | H | (3.) | Sileks (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/11 | A | (4.) | Renova (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/11 | H | (3.) | Horizont (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/19/11 | A | (4.) | Vardar (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/2/11 | H | (4.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/11 | A | (3.) | Vardar (11.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/11 | H | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 2:1 | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/11 | A | (7.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/11 | H | (3.) | Shkendija (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/11 | A | (3.) | Metalurg Skopje (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/11 | H | (4.) | Horizont (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | A | (4.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | H | (4.) | Teteks Tetovo (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | H | (4.) | Napredok Kicevo (5.) | 4:0 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | A | (4.) | Renova (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/11 | H | (5.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (9.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 10/22/11 | A | (6.) | Sileks (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/11 | A | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 3:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/5/11 | H | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/11 | A | (9.) | Shkendija (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/11 | H | (9.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/11 | A | (10.) | Horizont (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/11 | H | (9.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/11 | A | (9.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 1:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/12 | A | (9.) | Napredok Kicevo (7.) | 1:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/12 | H | (8.) | Renova (5.) | 5:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/12 | A | (6.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/12 | H | (6.) | Sileks (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/31/12 | H | (5.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/7/12 | H | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/12 | A | (7.) | Sileks (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/12 | H | (7.) | Renova (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/12 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/12 | H | (7.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/12 | A | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/12 | H | (7.) | Napredok Kicevo (8.) | 4:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/12 | A | (6.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/12 | H | (7.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/12 | A | (8.) | Horizont (9.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/12 | A | (8.) | Vardar (2.) | 3:2 | RM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/18/12 | H | (7.) | Drita Bogovinje (8.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/12 | A | (7.) | Sileks (11.) | 3:5 | RW | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/29/12 | H | (4.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | A | (8.) | Shkendija (10.) | 5:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/15/12 | H | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (6.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/23/12 | A | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 2:0 | RW | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/30/12 | A | (10.) | Horizont (2.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/7/12 | H | (10.) | Napredok Kicevo (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/12 | A | (10.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/12 | H | (8.) | Renova (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/12 | H | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/12 | A | (9.) | Drita Bogovinje (6.) | 1:0 | AM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/11/12 | H | (8.) | Sileks (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/12 | A | (8.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/12 | H | (9.) | Shkendija (5.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/12 | A | (10.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/12 | H | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/2/13 | H | (7.) | Horizont (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | A | (6.) | Napredok Kicevo (3.) | 0:2 | RM | 86' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | H | (5.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 89' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | A | (7.) | Renova (6.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/3/13 | A | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/6/13 | A | (5.) | Renova (7.) | 0:2 | RM | ✔ | 84' | |||||||||
25 | 4/14/13 | H | (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 1:1 | RM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/21/13 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (4.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/13 | H | (5.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/13 | A | (5.) | Napredok Kicevo (8.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/12/13 | H | (4.) | Drita Bogovinje (10.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/13 | A | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/19/13 | H | (4.) | Sileks (11.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | A | (4.) | Horizont (2.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/2/13 | H | (4.) | Teteks Tetovo (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | A | (7.) | Metalurg Skopje (8.) | 0:0 | RM | ✔ | 84' | |||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | H | (6.) | Makedonija (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | A | (7.) | Gostivar (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | H | (8.) | Euromilk GL (7.) | 2:2 | RM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/13 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (10.) | 2:2 | RM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (7.) | Renova (4.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/13 | A | (7.) | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | 1:3 | RM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
8 | 9/21/13 | H | (3.) | Horizont (6.) | 5:3 | RM | 89' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/13 | A | (7.) | Pelister Bitola (1.) | 1:0 | RM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/5/13 | H | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | A | (4.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/13 | H | (5.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/13 | A | (4.) | Makedonija (10.) | 2:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/13 | H | (2.) | Gostivar (12.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/13 | A | (3.) | Euromilk GL (9.) | 1:0 | LM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/23/13 | H | (1.) | Shkendija (9.) | 5:0 | RW | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/27/13 | A | (4.) | Renova (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | H | (3.) | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | 4:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | A | (4.) | Horizont (1.) | 3:0 | RM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/1/14 | H | (3.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 4:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/9/14 | A | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/14 | H | (2.) | Vardar (3.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/22/14 | H | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
24 | 3/26/14 | A | (3.) | Shkendija (6.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/14 | H | (2.) | Makedonija (10.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/6/14 | A | (1.) | Napredok Kicevo (12.) | 0:2 | RM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
27 | 4/12/14 | H | (1.) | Gostivar (11.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/14 | A | (1.) | Renova (8.) | 2:6 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/23/14 | H | (1.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 1:2 | RM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/26/14 | A | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (5.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
31 | 5/4/14 | H | (1.) | Vardar (4.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
32 | 5/11/14 | H | (1.) | Euromilk GL (9.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/18/14 | A | (1.) | Horizont (2.) | 1:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/14 | H | (10.) | Metalurg Skopje (1.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (10.) | Renova (4.) | 2:1 | RM | 86' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (8.) | Teteks Tetovo (9.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (6.) | Sileks (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | A | (7.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (7.) | Shkendija (5.) | 3:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | A | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (7.) | Horizont (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/14 | A | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | H | (2.) | Renova (8.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | A | (2.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 1:5 | RM | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
13 | 10/29/14 | A | (2.) | Sileks (5.) | 0:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/1/14 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/14 | A | (2.) | Shkendija (3.) | 1:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | H | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 4:0 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/30/14 | A | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/1/15 | A | (3.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/11/15 | H | (3.) | Pelister Bitola (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/15 | A | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/22/15 | H | (3.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | A | (3.) | Sileks (5.) | 0:3 | RB | 74' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/15 | H | (3.) | Renova (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/12/15 | A | (4.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/15 | H | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (5.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/24/15 | H | (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:2 | RB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/28/15 | A | (3.) | Horizont (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/15 | H | (3.) | Renova (8.) | 3:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/15 | A | Sileks | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/15 | H | Vardar | 1:0 | RB | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/16/15 | A | Rabotnicki | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | H | Metalurg Skopje | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/9/15 | H | (3.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/16/15 | H | (5.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/15 | A | (3.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/15 | H | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 5:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/15 | A | (2.) | Horizont (7.) | 0:3 | RB | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
6 | 9/14/15 | H | (2.) | Renova (9.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 2:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | H | (1.) | Sileks (3.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 0:2 | RB | 66' | 70' | |||||||||
10 | 10/18/15 | A | (2.) | Carev Dvor (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | A | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/15 | H | (2.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 0:2 | RB | 1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (2.) | Horizont (8.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/23/15 | A | (2.) | Renova (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | A | (2.) | Sileks (3.) | 3:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/15 | H | (2.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 4:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/21/16 | H | (2.) | Horizont (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/28/16 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 0:3 | RB | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/9/16 | H | (2.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 2:0 | RB | 76' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/13/16 | A | (2.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/19/16 | H | (2.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/6/16 | H | (2.) | Sileks (3.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/10/16 | H | (2.) | Renova (8.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/17/16 | A | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/20/16 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (1.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/24/16 | A | Vardar | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/16 | H | Bregalnica Stip | 3:0 | RB | 73' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/16 | H | Sileks | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/16 | A | FC Shkupi | 1:3 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/16 | H | (3.) | Sileks (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 69' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | A | (6.) | Vardar (3.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | A | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/18/16 | H | (4.) | Makedonija (10.) | 3:0 | RM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
7 | 9/21/16 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/28/16 | H | (2.) | Renova (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (2.) | Sileks (7.) | 1:3 | RB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/26/16 | H | (7.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/16/16 | H | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 5:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/20/16 | A | (2.) | Makedonija (9.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/16 | A | (2.) | Renova (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/4/16 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/19/17 | H | (2.) | Sileks (6.) | 2:0 | RM | 2' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/26/17 | A | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/17 | H | (2.) | FC Shkupi (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/17 | H | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 4:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/18/17 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/2/17 | H | (2.) | Makedonija (9.) | 5:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/5/17 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/9/17 | H | (2.) | Renova (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/17 | A | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | Sileks (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/26/17 | H | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/17 | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/3/17 | A | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | H | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/14/17 | A | (2.) | Makedonija (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/21/17 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/28/17 | A | (2.) | Renova (5.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/31/17 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | H | (1.) | Vardar (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/21/17 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (5.) | 2:1 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/10/17 | H | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 3:3 | RM | 1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 9/13/17 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 2:6 | RW | 1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 9/20/17 | H | (1.) | Sileks (7.) | 5:0 | RW | 1 | 76' | 86' | ||||||||
7 | 9/24/17 | A | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/17 | H | (1.) | Renova (9.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (7.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | A | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 4:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (8.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/17 | A | (1.) | AP Brera (3.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/17 | A | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 0:2 | RB | 15' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/16/17 | A | (1.) | Sileks (4.) | 0:2 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/17 | H | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | A | (1.) | Renova (8.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/17 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 15' | |||||||||
19 | 2/14/18 | H | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/18 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 0:3 | RM | 60' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/18 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/18 | H | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/18 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/18 | H | (1.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/1/18 | A | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/18 | H | (1.) | Renova (7.) | 5:0 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/15/18 | A | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 0:6 | RW | 26' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | A | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/18 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/25/18 | A | (1.) | AP Brera (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 82' | 84' | |||||||||
31 | 4/29/18 | A | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/2/18 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
33 | 5/6/18 | A | (1.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/13/18 | H | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 3:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/16/18 | A | (1.) | Renova (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/20/18 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | H | (5.) | Vardar (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | A | (6.) | Makedonija (9.) | 0:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/27/18 | H | (4.) | Belasica (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/18 | A | (3.) | FC Shkupi (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/18 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/18 | H | (4.) | Vardar (3.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/26/18 | A | (5.) | Makedonija (8.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | H | (6.) | Belasica (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | A | (6.) | FC Shkupi (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/21/18 | A | (4.) | Renova (7.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/18 | A | (5.) | Sileks (9.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/18 | H | (4.) | Pobeda Prilep (5.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | A | (5.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (6.) | Shkendija (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/18 | A | (4.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (4.) | Makedonija (8.) | 5:1 | RB | 86' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/28/18 | A | (4.) | Belasica (9.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | H | (4.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/17/19 | H | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/24/19 | A | (1.) | Makedonija (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/19 | H | (1.) | Belasica (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/19 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/16/19 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/28/19 | A | (1.) | Sileks (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/31/19 | H | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/19 | A | (1.) | AP Brera (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (1.) | Renova (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | A | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | H | (1.) | Makedonija (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (1.) | Belasica (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 67' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/8/19 | H | (1.) | Sileks (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/12/19 | A | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 1:4 | RB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/19/19 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/26/19 | A | (1.) | Renova (5.) | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/17/22 | A | (10.) | Shkendija (4.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/22 | A | (9.) | Sileks (2.) | 3:1 | RB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | H | (10.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/22 | A | (11.) | AP Brera (6.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/4/22 | H | (10.) | Pobeda Prilep (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 39' | 54' | |||||||||
7 | 9/11/22 | A | (11.) | Struga (1.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/22 | H | (10.) | Bregalnica Stip (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
9 | 10/2/22 | A | (10.) | Tikves (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/22 | H | (11.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/22 | A | (11.) | Makedonija (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/22 | H | (11.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/22 | H | (11.) | Sileks (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/22 | A | (11.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/22 | H | (11.) | AP Brera (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/4/22 | A | (11.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/22 | H | (11.) | Struga (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/19/23 | A | (11.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/23 | H | (10.) | Tikves (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/23 | A | (10.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/8/23 | H | (10.) | Makedonija (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/23 | A | (10.) | Sileks (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/23 | H | (10.) | Shkendija (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | A | (10.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/23 | H | (10.) | Struga (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | A | (10.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/23/23 | H | (10.) | AP Brera (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/26/23 | A | (10.) | Makedonija (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/23 | A | (10.) | Pobeda Prilep (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/10/23 | A | (10.) | Tikves (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/23 | H | (10.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 243, Starting eleven: 224, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 103 | 3 | 7 |
Right Midfield | 54 | 5 | 12 |
Right Winger | 31 | 6 | 5 |
Attacking Midfield | 8 | - | 1 |
Central Midfield | 6 | - | 1 |
Left Midfield | 4 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Macedonia | |||||
15 | Jun 18, 2014 | 4 | - | ||
Macedonia U21 | |||||
- | - | 4 | - | ||
Macedonia U19 | |||||
- | - | 3 | - | ||
Macedonia U17 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - |