Aswad Thomas
Detailed stats of Aswad Thomas
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 277 | 16 | 25 | 45 / 3 / 3 | 23.137' | ||||
11/12 | Conference | 43 | 5 | 5 | 6 / 1 / - | 3.865' | |||
16/17 | National League | 44 | 4 | 5 | 8 / 1 / - | 3.524' | |||
19/20 | National League | 8 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 720' | |||
18/19 | National League | 29 | 2 | 4 | 3 / 1 / 1 | 2.330' | |||
12/13 | Conference | 41 | 1 | 4 | 9 / - / 1 | 3.572' | |||
17/18 | National League | 37 | 1 | 3 | 6 / - / - | 3.096' | |||
15/16 | National League | 24 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.957' | |||
13/14 | Conference | 36 | - | 3 | 5 / - / 1 | 2.822' | |||
14/15 | Conference | 13 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 1.095' | |||
14/15 | Conference | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 156' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 9/27/08 | H | (23.) | Oxford United (22.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/08 | A | (23.) | Grays Athletic FC (21.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 10/7/08 | A | (23.) | Cambridge Utd. (5.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/08 | H | (23.) | Forest Green (20.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 10/18/08 | H | (24.) | Northwich Vic (22.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 11/1/08 | A | (24.) | Wrexham (8.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 11/15/08 | H | (24.) | Burton Albion (3.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 11/18/08 | A | (24.) | Torquay (2.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 11/22/08 | H | (24.) | Grays Athletic FC (22.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 12/6/08 | H | (24.) | Stevenage Bor. (11.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 12/9/08 | A | (23.) | Salisbury (18.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 12/20/08 | H | (23.) | Woking (20.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 12/26/08 | A | (23.) | Eastbourne (14.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 1/1/09 | H | (23.) | Eastbourne (14.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/11 | A | (20.) | Darlington (24.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/11 | H | (9.) | Grimsby Town (23.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | H | (10.) | Mansfield Town (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/11 | A | (5.) | Forest Green (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/11 | A | (8.) | Luton (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/11 | H | (11.) | Ebbsfleet (15.) | 2:3 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | H | (10.) | Lincoln City (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | A | (8.) | Alfreton (22.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/11 | H | (9.) | Newport County (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/11 | A | (6.) | Hayes & Yeading (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/11 | A | (3.) | Southport (11.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/11 | H | (2.) | Tamworth (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/1/11 | H | (4.) | Fleetwood (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/11 | A | (7.) | York City (4.) | 6:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/11 | A | (8.) | Kettering (19.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/11 | H | (9.) | Bath City (24.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/18/11 | A | (11.) | Kidderminster (9.) | 5:4 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/22/11 | H | (10.) | Darlington (22.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/5/11 | A | (10.) | Gateshead (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | H | (11.) | Forest Green (13.) | 1:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/26/11 | H | (11.) | Wrexham (1.) | 0:0 | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/29/11 | A | (13.) | Tamworth (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/3/11 | A | (14.) | Mansfield Town (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 12/6/11 | H | (14.) | Hayes & Yeading (21.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 12/17/11 | H | (14.) | Telford Utd (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/11 | A | (14.) | Cambridge Utd. (8.) | 2:0 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 1/1/12 | H | (13.) | Cambridge Utd. (8.) | 3:2 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/7/12 | A | (13.) | Bath City (24.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 1/21/12 | H | (13.) | Stockport (20.) | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/24/12 | A | (13.) | Fleetwood (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 1/28/12 | H | (13.) | Barrow (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/14/12 | A | (12.) | Lincoln City (17.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 2/18/12 | A | (13.) | Telford Utd (16.) | 1:0 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/25/12 | H | (13.) | Kettering (21.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 3/3/12 | A | (13.) | Grimsby Town (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/6/12 | A | (12.) | Newport County (17.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 3/10/12 | H | (13.) | Gateshead (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/17/12 | H | (13.) | Kidderminster (9.) | 1:4 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/24/12 | A | (12.) | Barrow (13.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/27/12 | H | (13.) | Southport (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 3/31/12 | H | (12.) | Alfreton (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 4/7/12 | H | (12.) | Luton (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 4/9/12 | A | (12.) | Ebbsfleet (14.) | 1:1 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/14/12 | A | (12.) | Stockport (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/12 | H | (12.) | York City (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/28/12 | A | (12.) | Wrexham (2.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | A | (13.) | Southport (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/14/12 | H | (19.) | Stockport (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | H | (18.) | Nuneaton (22.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (17.) | Wrexham (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/27/12 | H | (13.) | Mansfield Town (16.) | 4:1 | LB | 1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 9/1/12 | A | (11.) | Hereford Utd. (9.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/4/12 | A | (12.) | Barrow (22.) | 2:2 | LB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | H | (7.) | Forest Green (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | A | (9.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 0:0 | LB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/21/12 | H | (5.) | Luton (6.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/25/12 | H | (4.) | Gateshead (12.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/12 | A | (6.) | Newport County (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/12 | H | (6.) | Dartford (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/9/12 | A | (6.) | Alfreton (15.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/13/12 | A | (4.) | Telford Utd (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/12 | H | (5.) | Macclesfield (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 11/3/12 | A | (4.) | Tamworth (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/6/12 | A | (6.) | Hyde FC (21.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/12 | H | (6.) | Woking (15.) | 5:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/17/12 | H | (4.) | Braintree (22.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 12/1/12 | A | (5.) | Ebbsfleet (21.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/8/12 | H | (4.) | Tamworth (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/21/12 | H | (3.) | Wrexham (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 12/26/12 | A | (3.) | Lincoln City (18.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 1/1/13 | H | (5.) | Lincoln City (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
27 | 1/5/13 | H | (5.) | Hereford Utd. (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/22/13 | H | (6.) | Hyde FC (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/26/13 | A | (6.) | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/2/13 | H | (6.) | Alfreton (14.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/13 | H | (5.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 2/19/13 | A | (7.) | Braintree (17.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/26/13 | H | (4.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 3/5/13 | A | (5.) | Forest Green (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 67' | 84' | |||||||||
39 | 3/9/13 | H | (5.) | Kidderminster (4.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/13 | A | (4.) | Mansfield Town (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/16/13 | H | (5.) | Cambridge Utd. (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/19/13 | A | (7.) | Nuneaton (17.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/13 | A | (5.) | Gateshead (17.) | 1:1 | LB | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 3/30/13 | H | (5.) | Barrow (22.) | 0:0 | LB | 12' | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 4/1/13 | A | (5.) | Stockport (21.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 4/3/13 | A | (4.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/6/13 | H | (5.) | Southport (19.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/9/13 | A | (4.) | Dartford (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
45 | 4/12/13 | A | (5.) | Luton (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 68' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/16/13 | A | (4.) | Woking (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
46 | 4/20/13 | H | (4.) | Newport County (3.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/10/13 | H | (10.) | Aldershot (24.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/13 | A | (7.) | Gateshead (20.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | A | (16.) | Welling Utd. (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | H | (9.) | Alfreton (12.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/13 | A | (4.) | Hyde FC (21.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (8.) | Nuneaton (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 36' | 43' | 43' | ||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (11.) | Luton (13.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (7.) | Braintree (13.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/13 | A | (10.) | Halifax Town (6.) | 4:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | A | (13.) | Chester (21.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/13 | H | (8.) | Dartford (19.) | 5:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/28/13 | H | (4.) | Tamworth (20.) | 3:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/13 | A | (2.) | Aldershot (23.) | 0:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/13 | H | (5.) | Cambridge Utd. (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/12/13 | A | (8.) | Salisbury (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/19/13 | H | (5.) | Forest Green (16.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/2/13 | A | (4.) | Woking (21.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/16/13 | A | (4.) | Tamworth (20.) | 0:2 | LB | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/23/13 | H | (4.) | Barnet (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/13 | H | (5.) | Welling Utd. (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/19/13 | H | (6.) | Kidderminster (3.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/26/13 | A | (4.) | Lincoln City (17.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/28/13 | H | (7.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 1/1/14 | H | (7.) | Lincoln City (18.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/18/14 | H | (6.) | Gateshead (9.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/28/14 | A | (5.) | Cambridge Utd. (2.) | 1:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
33 | 2/8/14 | H | (6.) | Southport (21.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/18/14 | A | (6.) | Barnet (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 22' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/25/14 | A | (7.) | Southport (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/1/14 | H | (8.) | Salisbury (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/8/14 | A | (9.) | Macclesfield (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/11/14 | H | (6.) | Hereford Utd. (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/15/14 | H | (9.) | Wrexham (17.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/18/14 | A | (5.) | Forest Green (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/22/14 | A | (6.) | Nuneaton (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/25/14 | H | (5.) | Luton (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/29/14 | A | (5.) | Hereford Utd. (21.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/1/14 | A | (5.) | Wrexham (15.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/5/14 | A | (4.) | Kidderminster (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/8/14 | H | (4.) | Woking (12.) | 2:2 | LB | 87' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/10/14 | A | (8.) | Dartford (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/12/14 | H | (4.) | Chester (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/15/14 | H | (9.) | Halifax Town (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
44 | 4/18/14 | A | (4.) | Alfreton (8.) | 3:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/21/14 | H | (3.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 1:0 | LB | 65' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/26/14 | A | (4.) | Braintree (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/14 | A | (11.) | Bristol Rovers (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/14 | H | (14.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 0:0 | LB | 15' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (14.) | Dover Athletic (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (11.) | Gateshead (10.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/14 | H | (7.) | Alfreton (23.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (11.) | Aldershot (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (8.) | Welling Utd. (21.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/14 | A | (11.) | Lincoln City (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | H | (13.) | Torquay (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | A | (12.) | Halifax Town (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (12.) | Kidderminster (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/14 | H | (10.) | Chester (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/14 | H | (12.) | Southport (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | A | (10.) | Dartford (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/14 | H | (12.) | Altrincham (18.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/11/14 | A | (11.) | Wrexham (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/18/14 | A | (8.) | Torquay (9.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/1/14 | H | (7.) | Dartford (21.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/4/14 | A | (3.) | Braintree (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/14 | H | (3.) | Halifax Town (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/15/14 | A | (4.) | Altrincham (21.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (7.) | Kidderminster (8.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/25/14 | H | (5.) | Woking (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/29/14 | A | (6.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/19/14 | H | (5.) | Forest Green (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/26/14 | A | (3.) | Macclesfield (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/14 | H | (4.) | Lincoln City (11.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/1/15 | H | (5.) | Macclesfield (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/17/15 | H | (4.) | Barnet (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 1/24/15 | A | (4.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 1/27/15 | A | (6.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/7/15 | A | (7.) | Barnet (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/14/15 | A | (8.) | Kidderminster (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 2/28/15 | A | (6.) | Lincoln City (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/3/15 | A | (7.) | Dartford (22.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/7/15 | H | (7.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/14/15 | A | (7.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 1:3 | LB | 66' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/21/15 | H | (6.) | Forest Green (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/24/15 | H | (8.) | Torquay (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/28/15 | A | (6.) | Chester (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/4/15 | H | (6.) | Welling Utd. (21.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/6/15 | A | (6.) | Dover Athletic (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/11/15 | H | (5.) | Gateshead (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/18/15 | A | (7.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/25/15 | H | (5.) | Halifax Town (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | A | (18.) | Tranmere Rovers (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/15 | H | (8.) | Bromley (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (7.) | Altrincham (24.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | A | (4.) | Torquay (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | (2.) | Chester (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (12.) | Bromley (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/15 | H | (7.) | Boreham Wood (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/15 | A | (7.) | Southport (22.) | 0:0 | LB | 39' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/12/15 | A | (11.) | Cheltenham (4.) | 3:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | H | (10.) | Braintree (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/19/15 | H | (14.) | Guiseley (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/22/15 | A | (10.) | Eastleigh (11.) | 2:5 | LB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/25/15 | H | (8.) | Woking (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/3/15 | A | (5.) | Gateshead (4.) | 2:3 | LB | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
15 | 10/6/15 | A | (4.) | Torquay (23.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/10/15 | H | (3.) | Wrexham (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/13/15 | A | (3.) | Braintree (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/17/15 | H | (3.) | Macclesfield (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/31/15 | A | (3.) | Tranmere Rovers (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/10/15 | H | (3.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/14/15 | A | (7.) | Forest Green (2.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (6.) | Barrow (16.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 11/24/15 | A | (4.) | Chester (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/28/15 | A | (8.) | Halifax Town (23.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/5/15 | H | (6.) | Aldershot (16.) | 5:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/19/15 | A | (6.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 70' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/15 | A | (6.) | Welling Utd. (21.) | 1:2 | CB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/28/15 | H | (6.) | Bromley (13.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/9/16 | A | (5.) | Lincoln City (12.) | 2:3 | LB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/24/16 | H | (5.) | Cheltenham (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/13/16 | H | (4.) | Gateshead (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/1/16 | H | (6.) | Southport (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/5/16 | A | (4.) | Woking (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/8/16 | H | (6.) | Welling Utd. (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/12/16 | H | (4.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 3/15/16 | H | (4.) | Lincoln City (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/19/16 | A | (4.) | Guiseley (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/26/16 | H | (4.) | Torquay (19.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/28/16 | A | (4.) | Boreham Wood (21.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/2/16 | H | (4.) | Halifax Town (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/5/16 | A | (4.) | Altrincham (21.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/9/16 | A | (4.) | Wrexham (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/12/16 | A | (4.) | Macclesfield (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/16/16 | H | (4.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/23/16 | A | (4.) | Kidderminster (23.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/30/16 | H | (4.) | Forest Green (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (13.) | Wrexham (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/16 | H | (20.) | Boreham Wood (3.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (15.) | NF United (22.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/16 | A | (10.) | Eastleigh (16.) | 2:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | H | (4.) | Barrow (14.) | 3:1 | LB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (6.) | Torquay (19.) | 2:1 | LB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | H | (12.) | Aldershot (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | A | (10.) | Southport (23.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | H | (8.) | Forest Green (2.) | 4:3 | LB | 2 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | A | (10.) | Dag & Red FC (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/16 | A | (9.) | York City (17.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/24/16 | H | (9.) | Lincoln City (6.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/1/16 | A | (9.) | Chester (12.) | 5:0 | LB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/4/16 | H | (8.) | Sutton Utd (14.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/8/16 | A | (9.) | Gateshead (10.) | 4:2 | LB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/22/16 | H | (8.) | Braintree (21.) | 6:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/25/16 | A | (6.) | Bromley (17.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | H | (7.) | Tranmere Rovers (4.) | 1:4 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/12/16 | A | (6.) | Solihull Moors (16.) | 2:3 | LB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | H | (6.) | Guiseley (24.) | 2:0 | LB | 8' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/16 | H | (6.) | Woking (20.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/29/16 | A | (5.) | Sutton Utd (14.) | 0:6 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/3/16 | H | (6.) | Dag & Red FC (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 75' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/17/16 | A | (6.) | Forest Green (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/16 | H | (6.) | Maidstone (21.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 1/1/17 | A | (6.) | Maidstone (21.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/7/17 | H | (6.) | York City (24.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/10/17 | A | (6.) | Macclesfield (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/20/17 | A | (6.) | Lincoln City (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/28/17 | H | (6.) | Chester (10.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 2/11/17 | H | (6.) | Wrexham (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/18/17 | A | (6.) | NF United (24.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 2/25/17 | H | (6.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 3:0 | LB | 85' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/28/17 | A | (6.) | Woking (20.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/4/17 | H | (6.) | Solihull Moors (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/14/17 | A | (6.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/18/17 | H | (9.) | Bromley (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90 + 5' | 90 + 6' | 5' | ||||||||
40 | 3/25/17 | A | (8.) | Guiseley (17.) | 0:4 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
37 | 3/28/17 | A | (8.) | Tranmere Rovers (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 67' | 26' | |||||||||
41 | 4/1/17 | H | (6.) | Gateshead (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 4/8/17 | A | (5.) | Braintree (21.) | 1:2 | LB | 35' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/14/17 | H | (5.) | Southport (24.) | 3:0 | LB | 35' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/17/17 | A | (6.) | Aldershot (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/22/17 | H | (6.) | Torquay (19.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
38 | 4/25/17 | H | (9.) | Macclesfield (8.) | 2:2 | LB | 84' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/29/17 | A | (6.) | Barrow (7.) | 2:3 | LB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (3.) | Leyton Orient (22.) | 2:0 | LB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | A | (8.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (5.) | Tranmere Rovers (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 9' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | H | (2.) | Macclesfield (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (1.) | Chester (22.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (2.) | Maidstone (14.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | A | (1.) | Bromley (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | H | (4.) | Maidenhead Utd. (7.) | 0:2 | LB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (5.) | Gateshead (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | A | (1.) | Dag & Red FC (8.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | A | (4.) | Woking (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | H | (1.) | Barrow (19.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/30/17 | A | (3.) | Wrexham (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | H | (5.) | Dover Athletic (2.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | H | (4.) | Fylde (19.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | A | (5.) | Hartlepool (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | A | (4.) | Aldershot (6.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | H | (4.) | Ebbsfleet (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 30' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | A | (4.) | Solihull Moors (24.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | H | (3.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/21/17 | H | (5.) | Torquay (23.) | 0:1 | LB | 64' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | A | (2.) | Guiseley (23.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/2/17 | H | (1.) | Eastleigh (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | A | (2.) | Leyton Orient (20.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | H | (5.) | Tranmere Rovers (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | A | (2.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/30/17 | A | (5.) | Macclesfield (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 74' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/18 | H | (5.) | Boreham Wood (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | A | (4.) | Gateshead (14.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/20/18 | H | (4.) | Dag & Red FC (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/10/18 | A | (3.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 14' | ||||||||||
31 | 2/13/18 | A | (4.) | Barrow (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | H | (3.) | Wrexham (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | A | (2.) | Torquay (23.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/24/18 | H | (2.) | Guiseley (24.) | 4:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 3/6/18 | H | (4.) | Woking (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/10/18 | H | (2.) | Solihull Moors (21.) | 1:0 | LB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | A | (2.) | Maidstone (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/24/18 | H | (2.) | Chester (22.) | 3:2 | LB | 34' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/2/18 | H | (3.) | Bromley (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | A | (4.) | Fylde (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/10/18 | A | (3.) | Halifax Town (15.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | H | (5.) | Hartlepool (18.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 4/17/18 | A | (3.) | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | A | (3.) | Ebbsfleet (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | H | (3.) | Aldershot (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | A | (9.) | Harrogate Town (8.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | H | (5.) | Eastleigh (21.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (5.) | Salford (20.) | 2:1 | LB | 54' | 54' | |||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | A | (2.) | Ebbsfleet (15.) | 0:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (3.) | Solihull Moors (5.) | 2:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (4.) | Fylde (2.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | A | (9.) | Aldershot (19.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (9.) | Halifax Town (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | A | (6.) | Maidstone (19.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (8.) | Havant & Water. (20.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/18 | H | (10.) | Boreham Wood (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | H | (7.) | Wrexham (3.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | H | (6.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | A | (6.) | Leyton Orient (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (8.) | Barrow (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | A | (7.) | Hartlepool (8.) | 2:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | H | (7.) | Chesterfield FC (19.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | H | (7.) | Dag & Red FC (22.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | A | (7.) | Gateshead (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | H | (7.) | Maidenhead Utd. (21.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | A | (7.) | Braintree (24.) | 2:2 | LB | 18' | 57' | |||||||||
23 | 12/1/18 | A | (7.) | Fylde (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | H | (7.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | A | (7.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | H | (7.) | Bromley (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | H | (6.) | Aldershot (21.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | A | (7.) | Bromley (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | H | (6.) | Harrogate Town (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | A | (7.) | Eastleigh (9.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | H | (6.) | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | A | (7.) | Barnet (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 75' | 22' | |||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | H | (7.) | Barrow (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/19/19 | H | (8.) | Barnet (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | A | (8.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | H | (8.) | Hartlepool (14.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/5/19 | A | (7.) | Salford (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | A | (8.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | H | (8.) | Braintree (24.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | H | (8.) | Gateshead (11.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/23/19 | A | (9.) | Chesterfield FC (15.) | 3:0 | LB | 52' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | H | (9.) | Havant & Water. (21.) | 2:2 | LB | 58' | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | A | (9.) | Boreham Wood (19.) | 1:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | H | (9.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 1:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | A | (9.) | Wrexham (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 24' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | H | (9.) | Maidstone (24.) | 2:2 | RB | 51' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | A | (9.) | Dover Athletic (13.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (24.) | Halifax Town (1.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | A | (24.) | Bromley (5.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (24.) | Fylde (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | H | (24.) | Yeovil Town (7.) | 1:3 | LB | 1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (24.) | Solihull Moors (1.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (24.) | Notts County (17.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (23.) | Boreham Wood (21.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (23.) | Aldershot (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | A | (23.) | Dover Athletic (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | H | (23.) | Eastleigh (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | A | (24.) | Woking (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | H | (24.) | Barrow (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | H | (22.) | Barnet (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | A | (23.) | Wrexham (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | A | (24.) | Harrogate Town (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | H | (24.) | Torquay (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (24.) | Maidenhead Utd. (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | A | (23.) | Sutton Utd (21.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | A | (23.) | Chorley (24.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | H | (23.) | Chesterfield FC (19.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/16/19 | H | (23.) | Hartlepool (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | A | (23.) | Stockport (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | A | (24.) | Barnet (15.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/30/19 | H | (24.) | Wrexham (21.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | A | (22.) | Eastleigh (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | A | (22.) | Dag & Red FC (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | H | (22.) | Dover Athletic (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | H | (22.) | Dag & Red FC (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/4/20 | A | (23.) | Barrow (1.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | H | (23.) | Harrogate Town (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | A | (23.) | Torquay (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 1/28/20 | H | (22.) | Woking (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | H | (23.) | Sutton Utd (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/15/20 | H | (22.) | Chorley (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | A | (22.) | Chesterfield FC (21.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/25/20 | A | (22.) | Maidenhead Utd. (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 2/29/20 | H | (22.) | Stockport (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | A | (22.) | Hartlepool (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/14/20 | A | (21.) | Halifax Town (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 292, Starting eleven: 256, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 10, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |