Aslan Datdeev
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 17, 1973 (50)
- Place of birth: Vladikavkaz
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Aslan Datdeev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 63 | 3 | 1 | 19 / 1 / 2 | 3.155' | ||||
98/99 | Premier Liga | 6 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 360' | |||
97/98 | Premier Liga | 13 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 607' | |||
96/97 | Premier Liga | 9 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 644' | |||
95/96 | Premier Liga | 11 | 1 | - | 5 / 1 / - | 452' | |||
94/95 | Premier Liga | 18 | 1 | - | 5 / - / 1 | 620' | |||
93/94 | Premier Liga | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / 1 | 472' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 7/20/94 | H | Loko Moskau | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/27/94 | A | Stavropol | 2:3 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/3/94 | H | Tekst. Kamyshin | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/10/94 | A | Zhemchuzhina | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/14/94 | H | Lada Togliatti | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/26/94 | A | Dinamo Moscow | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/30/94 | A | Spartak Moscow | 2:1 | 44' | 44' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/94 | H | KS Samara | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/19/94 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/24/94 | H | Torpedo Moskau | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/2/94 | A | CSKA Moscow | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/16/94 | A | Uralmash | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/24/94 | H | KamAZ | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/30/94 | A | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/6/94 | H | Lokomotiv NN | 2:1 | 31' | 68' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/95 | H | (4.) | Tekst. Kamyshin (15.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/95 | A | (11.) | KamAZ-Chally (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/29/95 | A | (3.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (13.) | 0:4 | 6' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/95 | H | (2.) | Rostselmash (9.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/13/95 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/95 | A | (2.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (6.) | 1:4 | 35' | 67' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/24/95 | H | (2.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 0:1 | 30' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/27/95 | A | (2.) | Zhemchuzhina (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/10/95 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/17/95 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/24/95 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (14.) | 3:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/28/95 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/1/95 | H | (1.) | Uralmash (10.) | 4:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/4/95 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/8/95 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/15/95 | H | (1.) | Zhemchuzhina (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/95 | A | (1.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/26/95 | H | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 3:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/5/95 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 1:1 | 60' | 19' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/9/95 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/95 | A | (1.) | Uralmash (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/95 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (14.) | 2:4 | 62' | 30' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/30/95 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/9/95 | H | (1.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/16/95 | A | (1.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/21/95 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 9/30/95 | A | (1.) | Tekst. Kamyshin (10.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/14/95 | H | (1.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 10/21/95 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 10/26/95 | H | (1.) | KamAZ-Chally (9.) | 0:0 | 79' | 50' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/2/96 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/9/96 | H | (1.) | KamAZ-Chally (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/16/96 | H | (1.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/24/96 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/96 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/6/96 | A | (1.) | Rostselmash (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/13/96 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/20/96 | A | (1.) | Zhemchuzhina (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/27/96 | H | (1.) | Uralmash (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/4/96 | H | (1.) | Baltika (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/8/96 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (17.) | 1:2 | 89' | 60' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/15/96 | H | (1.) | Loko Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 5/18/96 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (4.) | 3:0 | 44' | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 5/21/96 | A | (2.) | KamAZ-Chally (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/96 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | 68' | 20' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/6/96 | A | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/10/96 | H | (2.) | E-T Kamyshin (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/17/96 | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv NN (6.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/20/96 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 4:2 | 87' | 8' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/24/96 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/27/96 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/11/96 | A | (2.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (6.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/17/96 | H | (2.) | Rostselmash (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/24/96 | H | (2.) | Zhemchuzhina (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/3/96 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/96 | A | (1.) | Uralmash (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 9/15/96 | A | (2.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 9/19/96 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/29/96 | A | (2.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 10/2/96 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 3:2 | 72' | 73' | 3' | |||||||||
31 | 10/12/96 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/20/96 | H | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/25/96 | A | (1.) | E-T Kamyshin (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 11/3/96 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 11/16/96 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | 80' | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/16/97 | H | (1.) | KamAZ-Chally (18.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/97 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/97 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/97 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/97 | H | (11.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/97 | A | (13.) | Rostselmash (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/23/97 | H | (13.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/97 | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv NN (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/97 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/97 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/97 | H | (10.) | Tyumen (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/31/97 | H | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/97 | A | (9.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/97 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/97 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/2/97 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/9/97 | A | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/16/97 | A | (8.) | KamAZ-Chally (15.) | 4:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/23/97 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/30/97 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/2/97 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/8/97 | A | (7.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/16/97 | H | (7.) | Rostselmash (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/23/97 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 8/30/97 | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv NN (18.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/3/97 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 9/13/97 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/20/97 | A | (8.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/26/97 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 1:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/4/97 | H | (8.) | Zhemchuzhina (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/14/97 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/18/97 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/1/97 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 11/9/97 | H | (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | 1:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/98 | H | (4.) | Uralan (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/4/98 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/98 | H | (1.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/98 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/98 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/98 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/9/98 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/13/98 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 1:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/98 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 1:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/3/98 | A | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:2 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/11/98 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/17/98 | A | (5.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 0:0 | 60' | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/21/98 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 2:2 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/24/98 | A | (6.) | Zhemchuzhina (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/98 | H | (8.) | Rostselmash (3.) | 0:1 | 25' | 27' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/15/98 | A | (9.) | Uralan (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/98 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (14.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/98 | A | (7.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/1/98 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (16.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/8/98 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/98 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/22/98 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/30/98 | H | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 3:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/9/98 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/20/98 | H | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/98 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/4/98 | H | (8.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/17/98 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 4:1 | 46' | 58' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/25/98 | H | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/98 | A | (8.) | Rostselmash (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/99 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/11/99 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/17/99 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/25/99 | A | (12.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/99 | H | (9.) | Uralan (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/9/99 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/15/99 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/22/99 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/29/99 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/13/99 | A | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/19/99 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/23/99 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/27/99 | A | (6.) | Lokomotiv NN (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/30/99 | H | (6.) | Saturn REN-TV (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/99 | A | (6.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/99 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/21/99 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/99 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/99 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/24/99 | A | (7.) | Uralan (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/29/99 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/99 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/99 | H | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/99 | A | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 9/28/99 | H | (6.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (7.) | 4:2 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/2/99 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 1:2 | 58' | 59' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/16/99 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv NN (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/99 | A | (7.) | Saturn REN-TV (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/99 | H | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/8/99 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/25/00 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/1/00 | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/00 | A | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/15/00 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/22/00 | A | (15.) | Lokomotiv NN (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/30/00 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/7/00 | A | (15.) | Saturn REN-TV (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/13/00 | H | (14.) | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/00 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/00 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/8/00 | A | (13.) | Rostselmash (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/00 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/18/00 | H | (10.) | Uralan (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/00 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/28/00 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (12.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/8/00 | A | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/15/00 | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/22/00 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/29/00 | H | (9.) | Lokomotiv NN (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/5/00 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/13/00 | H | (9.) | Saturn REN-TV (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/00 | A | (11.) | Chernomorets Nv. (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/27/00 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/6/00 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/23/00 | H | (10.) | Rostselmash (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/00 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/14/00 | A | (8.) | Uralan (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/21/00 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/5/00 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/00 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 122, Starting eleven: 34, Substituted in: 29, On the bench: 59, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |