Argjent Gafuri
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 30, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Novi Pazar
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Second Striker
- Former International: Macedonia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Argjent Gafuri
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 295 | 42 | 40 | 40 / 1 / 1 | 21.339' | ||||
10/11 | Prva liga | 14 | 1 | - | - / - / 1 | 545' | |||
11/12 | Prva liga | 33 | 4 | 8 | 3 / - / - | 2.412' | |||
12/13 | Prva liga | 26 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.072' | |||
13/14 | Prva liga | 27 | 5 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.913' | |||
14/15 | Prva liga | 27 | 2 | 3 | 6 / 1 / - | 1.852' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga | 32 | 8 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 2.720' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga | 34 | 8 | 6 | 8 / - / - | 2.901' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga | 30 | 5 | 4 | 5 / - / - | 2.369' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga | 28 | 2 | 11 | 4 / - / - | 1.662' | |||
19/20 | Prva liga | 22 | 4 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.979' | |||
20/21 | Prva liga | 9 | - | 4 | 1 / - / - | 724' | |||
21/22 | Prva liga | 13 | - | - | - / - / - | 190' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/10 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (11.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | H | (3.) | Horizont (2.) | 0:0 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | A | (3.) | Vardar (12.) | 0:2 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | H | (3.) | FK Skopje (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 52' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | A | (5.) | Napredok Kicevo (6.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | H | (3.) | Shkendija (6.) | 1:0 | 65' | 20' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/10 | A | (3.) | Teteks Tetovo (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | H | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (12.) | 2:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/10 | H | (1.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/10 | A | (3.) | Sileks (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/10 | A | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/10 | A | (5.) | Horizont (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 21' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/13/10 | H | (2.) | Vardar (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/10 | A | (2.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/10 | H | (1.) | Napredok Kicevo (6.) | 5:0 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/10 | A | (2.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4:1 | RW | 34' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/11/10 | H | (2.) | Teteks Tetovo (6.) | 2:1 | RW | 25' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/11 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/11 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/11 | A | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 2:0 | RW | 27' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/19/11 | H | (3.) | Sileks (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/11 | H | (3.) | Sileks (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/11 | A | (4.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/11 | H | (1.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (11.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/11 | A | (5.) | Sileks (6.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/11 | H | (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (11.) | 0:0 | 46' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/11 | A | (7.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/11 | H | (8.) | Shkendija (3.) | 0:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | A | (9.) | Metalurg Skopje (1.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | H | (9.) | Horizont (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | A | (7.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 0:3 | 61' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | H | (6.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 3:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/11 | A | (6.) | Napredok Kicevo (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/11 | H | (8.) | Teteks Tetovo (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/11 | A | (7.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/11 | H | (6.) | Sileks (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | A | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 3:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/11 | H | (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/11 | A | (6.) | Shkendija (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/11 | H | (6.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/11 | A | (6.) | Horizont (11.) | 0:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/12 | H | (5.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/12 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 5:1 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/24/12 | H | (5.) | Napredok Kicevo (10.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/28/12 | A | (4.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 1:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/31/12 | H | (4.) | Teteks Tetovo (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/12 | A | (4.) | Horizont (10.) | 0:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/11/12 | H | (4.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/12 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/12 | H | (4.) | Sileks (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/12 | H | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 2:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/12 | A | (4.) | Shkendija (3.) | 4:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/12 | H | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/16/12 | A | (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/12 | H | (4.) | Napredok Kicevo (8.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/23/12 | A | (4.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (11.) | 1:7 | RW | 2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | H | (7.) | Napredok Kicevo (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/18/12 | A | (4.) | Teteks Tetovo (11.) | 0:3 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/25/12 | H | (5.) | Horizont (1.) | 0:0 | RW | 64' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/12 | H | (8.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | A | (4.) | Drita Bogovinje (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/12 | H | (3.) | Sileks (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/12 | A | (4.) | Pelister Bitola (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/12 | H | (6.) | Shkendija (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/12 | A | (9.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/12 | H | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/12 | A | (9.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 3:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/12 | A | (9.) | Napredok Kicevo (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/3/12 | H | (8.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/12 | A | (9.) | Horizont (1.) | 2:0 | RM | 72' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/18/12 | A | (9.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/12 | H | (8.) | Drita Bogovinje (7.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/12 | A | (8.) | Sileks (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/12 | H | (9.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 0:0 | RW | 50' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/13 | A | (8.) | Shkendija (5.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | H | (7.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | A | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 40' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | H | (6.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/3/13 | H | (6.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 3:1 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/6/13 | H | (7.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 0:2 | RW | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/13/13 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/20/13 | H | (5.) | Napredok Kicevo (6.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/13 | A | (6.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/13 | H | (6.) | Horizont (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | A | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:1 | RW | 84' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/13 | H | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/19/13 | A | (7.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | H | (7.) | Drita Bogovinje (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/2/13 | A | (8.) | Sileks (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | A | (6.) | Napredok Kicevo (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/13 | H | (7.) | Pelister Bitola (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | A | (9.) | Vardar (5.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | H | (6.) | Makedonija (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/13 | A | (4.) | Euromilk GL (8.) | 1:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | A | (4.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/13 | H | (2.) | Horizont (5.) | 4:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/13 | A | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (1.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/13 | H | (6.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 1:1 | RW | ✔ | 75' | |||||||||
10 | 10/6/13 | A | (5.) | Gostivar (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/13 | H | (7.) | Shkendija (8.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/27/13 | H | (6.) | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/13 | A | (3.) | Pelister Bitola (7.) | 0:4 | RM | 62' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | H | (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/13 | A | (6.) | Makedonija (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 58' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/13 | H | (6.) | Euromilk GL (8.) | 0:0 | RW | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/27/13 | H | (6.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 89' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | A | (6.) | Horizont (2.) | 4:0 | RW | ✔ | 74' | |||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | H | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 3:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/14 | A | (6.) | Metalurg Skopje (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/9/14 | H | (6.) | Gostivar (12.) | 3:0 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/16/14 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 84' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/23/14 | H | (7.) | Gostivar (11.) | 0:1 | SS | 71' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/27/14 | H | (8.) | Euromilk GL (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/30/14 | A | (8.) | Metalurg Skopje (5.) | 2:2 | RW | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/6/14 | H | (6.) | Pelister Bitola (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/14 | A | (7.) | Vardar (2.) | 5:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/19/14 | H | (8.) | Rabotnicki (1.) | 2:6 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/23/14 | A | (8.) | Horizont (3.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/26/14 | H | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/4/14 | A | (9.) | Shkendija (5.) | 5:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/11/14 | H | (8.) | Makedonija (10.) | 4:2 | SS | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
33 | 5/18/14 | A | (8.) | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (5.) | Teteks Tetovo (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 35' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (4.) | Rabotnicki (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 52' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (5.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 79' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | H | (7.) | Pelister Bitola (5.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | A | (6.) | Shkendija (5.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | A | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (8.) | Horizont (5.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (8.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 3:0 | RW | 33' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/14 | A | (8.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 0:4 | RW | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (8.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 3:0 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | H | (8.) | Sileks (5.) | 2:2 | RW | 19' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/14 | A | (8.) | Pelister Bitola (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/14 | H | (6.) | Shkendija (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 11' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/14 | A | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 2:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | H | (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/14 | A | (6.) | Horizont (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 23' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/2/15 | H | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (6.) | 3:1 | RW | 2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 3/10/15 | H | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/14/15 | A | (4.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | H | (4.) | Sileks (5.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | H | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/15 | A | (4.) | Shkendija (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/15 | H | (3.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/12/15 | A | (3.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/15 | H | (3.) | Horizont (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/26/15 | A | (4.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/15 | A | Shkendija | 3:1 | 82' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/7/15 | A | Metalurg Skopje | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/12/15 | H | Sileks | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/16/15 | A | Vardar | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | H | Rabotnicki | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/9/15 | A | (10.) | Horizont (1.) | 4:0 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/16/15 | A | (10.) | Carev Dvor (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/26/15 | A | (7.) | Sileks (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 40' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/15 | H | (8.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/15 | A | (9.) | Shkendija (2.) | 3:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/17/15 | H | (8.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 3:1 | RW | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | H | (9.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | A | (9.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | H | (9.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/15 | H | (8.) | Horizont (9.) | 5:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | H | (8.) | Carev Dvor (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 10/28/15 | A | (7.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | H | (5.) | Sileks (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (6.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 3:0 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/23/15 | H | (6.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | A | (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/7/15 | H | (6.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 2:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/10/15 | A | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/21/16 | A | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 4:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/28/16 | A | (7.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/6/16 | H | (6.) | Horizont (7.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/12/16 | A | (7.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/19/16 | H | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 4/3/16 | A | (8.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/6/16 | H | (8.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/10/16 | A | (8.) | Shkendija (2.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/17/16 | H | (8.) | Metalurg Skopje (9.) | 4:1 | SS | 2 | 73' | |||||||||
28 | 4/20/16 | H | (8.) | Metalurg Skopje (9.) | 3:1 | SS | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
29 | 4/24/16 | A | Horizont | 0:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/16 | H | Carev Dvor | 4:2 | SS | 66' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/16 | A | Metalurg Skopje | 2:4 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/16 | H | Horizont | 1:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/16 | A | Carev Dvor | 0:4 | SS | 68' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | H | (4.) | Makedonija (10.) | 1:0 | SS | 62' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (6.) | Rabotnicki (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (7.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | H | (4.) | Pelister Bitola (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/18/16 | A | (5.) | Sileks (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 89' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | H | (5.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/28/16 | A | (5.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 1:0 | RW | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (5.) | Makedonija (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (5.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 1:1 | SS | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (5.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/16/16 | A | (5.) | Pelister Bitola (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/20/16 | H | (5.) | Sileks (6.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | A | (5.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/16 | H | (6.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/4/16 | A | (6.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 0:2 | SS | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/19/17 | A | (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 0:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/26/17 | H | (5.) | Makedonija (9.) | 2:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/4/17 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/12/17 | A | (6.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 3/18/17 | H | (5.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 89' | 90' | |||||||
24 | 4/2/17 | A | (6.) | Sileks (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/5/17 | H | (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/9/17 | A | (6.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:1 | SS | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/15/17 | H | (6.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/23/17 | H | (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 4:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/26/17 | A | (5.) | Makedonija (10.) | 1:3 | SS | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/30/17 | H | (5.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/3/17 | H | (5.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | A | (5.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 3:0 | SS | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/14/17 | H | (5.) | Sileks (6.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/21/17 | A | (5.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/28/17 | H | (5.) | Shkendija (2.) | 4:4 | AM | 1 | 47' | 74' | ||||||||
36 | 5/31/17 | A | (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (7.) | 0:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | A | (7.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | H | (8.) | Sileks (2.) | 0:3 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/17 | A | (8.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 0:0 | SS | 80' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/10/17 | A | (10.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/16/17 | H | (8.) | Pelister Bitola (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/20/17 | A | (8.) | Vardar (3.) | 2:1 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/23/17 | H | (8.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/17 | A | (9.) | Shkendija (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (9.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | H | (8.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 3:1 | SS | 1 | 24' | 82' | ||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | A | (9.) | Sileks (4.) | 0:0 | RW | 44' | 84' | |||||||||
12 | 10/25/17 | H | (6.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 5:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (5.) | AP Brera (3.) | 3:1 | SS | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | A | (5.) | Pelister Bitola (7.) | 2:1 | SS | 75' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/16/17 | H | (6.) | Vardar (2.) | 2:5 | SS | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/19/17 | A | (7.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 4:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | H | (8.) | Shkendija (1.) | 1:6 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/3/17 | A | (8.) | Pobeda Prilep (7.) | 1:1 | SS | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/14/18 | A | (8.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 0:0 | SS | 4' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/17/18 | H | (8.) | Sileks (3.) | 0:0 | SS | 12' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/18 | A | (8.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/18 | A | (8.) | AP Brera (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
23 | 3/10/18 | H | (7.) | Pelister Bitola (8.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/17/18 | A | (7.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:0 | SS | 69' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/1/18 | H | (7.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
26 | 4/7/18 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (1.) | 5:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/15/18 | H | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 2:1 | SS | 78' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | H | (6.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 2:1 | SS | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/22/18 | A | (7.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/25/18 | H | (6.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 2:0 | SS | 2 | 81' | |||||||||
31 | 4/29/18 | H | (6.) | AP Brera (7.) | 2:1 | SS | 61' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/2/18 | A | (6.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 3:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/6/18 | H | (7.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/13/18 | A | (7.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/16/18 | H | (7.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/20/18 | A | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 3:4 | SS | 30' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | H | (5.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:1 | SS | 26' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/18 | A | (7.) | Sileks (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | H | (7.) | Makedonija (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/16/18 | A | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/23/18 | H | (9.) | Belasica (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/18 | A | (7.) | AP Brera (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | H | (5.) | FC Shkupi (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | A | (4.) | Shkendija (2.) | 2:2 | SS | 16' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/21/18 | H | (7.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:2 | AM | 23' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/18 | A | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/18 | H | (6.) | Sileks (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | A | (6.) | Makedonija (8.) | 1:2 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (4.) | Pobeda Prilep (5.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
15 | 11/22/18 | A | (5.) | Belasica (8.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 67' | 83' | ||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (5.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/28/18 | A | (5.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 1:1 | SS | 65' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | H | (7.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:3 | SS | 68' | 45' | |||||||||
19 | 2/17/19 | A | (6.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/24/19 | H | (6.) | Vardar (3.) | 4:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/3/19 | A | (6.) | Sileks (8.) | 0:0 | SS | 65' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/10/19 | H | (6.) | Makedonija (8.) | 0:0 | SS | 90 + 4' | 45' | |||||||||
23 | 3/16/19 | A | (6.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/28/19 | H | (4.) | Belasica (9.) | 3:2 | SS | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
25 | 3/31/19 | A | (4.) | AP Brera (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/19 | H | (4.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 1:0 | SS | 57' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (4.) | Shkendija (1.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | H | (5.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:2 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (6.) | Vardar (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (5.) | Sileks (8.) | 1:0 | SS | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | A | (5.) | Makedonija (7.) | 3:1 | RW | 39' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 9:1 | SS | 4 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/8/19 | A | (5.) | Belasica (9.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/12/19 | H | (5.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:1 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/19/19 | A | (6.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 2:2 | SS | 1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||
36 | 5/26/19 | H | (5.) | Shkendija (1.) | 3:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/10/19 | H | (4.) | Sileks (7.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/18/19 | H | (1.) | Struga (5.) | 2:1 | SS | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/25/19 | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 2:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/1/19 | H | (4.) | Vardar (5.) | 0:1 | SS | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/13/19 | A | (5.) | AP Brera (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/18/19 | H | (7.) | Shkendija (6.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/22/19 | A | (5.) | Makedonija (3.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/29/19 | H | (4.) | Borec Veles (10.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
9 | 10/4/19 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/19 | A | (5.) | Sileks (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/23/19 | A | (7.) | Struga (6.) | 1:0 | SS | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/27/19 | H | (8.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 2:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/3/19 | A | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/9/19 | H | (8.) | AP Brera (2.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/24/19 | A | (9.) | Shkendija (3.) | 6:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/19 | H | (8.) | Makedonija (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/19 | A | (9.) | Borec Veles (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | H | (9.) | Rabotnicki (10.) | 4:3 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/16/20 | H | (9.) | Sileks (3.) | 0:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/23/20 | H | (8.) | Struga (7.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | A | (8.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 2:3 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/8/20 | H | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:0 | SS | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/11/20 | A | (4.) | AP Brera (7.) | 0:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (7.) | Struga (8.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/16/20 | A | (9.) | Borec Veles (5.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/22/20 | H | (4.) | AP Brera (11.) | 2:0 | SS | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
4 | 8/31/20 | A | (5.) | Sileks (1.) | 3:1 | SS | 48' | 73' | |||||||||
5 | 9/13/20 | H | (10.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/20/20 | A | (10.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 4:3 | SS | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/27/20 | H | (11.) | Makedonija (3.) | 1:3 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/3/20 | A | (11.) | Belasica (12.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/18/20 | H | (10.) | Pelister Bitola (8.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/20 | A | (10.) | Vardar (7.) | 3:3 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | H | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
12 | 11/22/20 | A | (11.) | Struga (4.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
13 | 11/29/20 | H | (10.) | Borec Veles (6.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
14 | 12/2/20 | A | (9.) | AP Brera (11.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/20 | H | (9.) | Sileks (6.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/20 | A | (9.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
17 | 12/12/20 | H | (9.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
18 | 12/16/20 | A | (9.) | Makedonija (3.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
19 | 2/21/21 | H | (10.) | Belasica (12.) | 2:4 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/21 | A | (10.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/21 | H | (10.) | Vardar (7.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/21 | A | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/21 | A | (11.) | Struga (4.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/21 | H | (11.) | Makedonija (3.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/21 | A | (9.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/11/21 | H | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/21 | A | (10.) | Vardar (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/21 | H | (9.) | Sileks (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/21 | A | (10.) | Pelister Bitola (6.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/21 | A | (10.) | AP Brera (8.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
31 | 5/1/21 | H | (9.) | Belasica (12.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/21 | A | (10.) | Borec Veles (7.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/21 | H | (10.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 28' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/21 | H | (3.) | FK Skopje (4.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/21 | A | (4.) | Shkendija (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | H | (3.) | Borec Veles (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | A | (4.) | AP Brera (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | H | (5.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 1:1 | SS | 11' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/21 | A | (3.) | Tikves (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/21 | H | (2.) | Struga (5.) | 1:0 | SS | 10' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/21 | H | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 5:2 | SS | 5' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/21 | A | (2.) | Makedonija (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/21 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 2:0 | SS | 9' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/21 | A | (3.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 2:1 | SS | 13' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/21 | A | (3.) | FK Skopje (8.) | 0:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/21 | H | (3.) | Shkendija (5.) | 0:1 | SS | 11' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/21/21 | A | (3.) | Borec Veles (11.) | 1:4 | SS | 29' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/27/21 | H | (4.) | AP Brera (2.) | 1:2 | SS | 28' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/4/21 | A | (4.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 0:0 | SS | 3' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/21 | H | (4.) | Tikves (10.) | 1:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/14/21 | A | (5.) | Struga (7.) | 1:0 | SS | 1' | ||||||||||
Squad: 304, Starting eleven: 238, Substituted in: 57, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 22, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Second Striker | 109 | 19 | 20 |
Right Winger | 102 | 18 | 12 |
Attacking Midfield | 8 | 2 | 1 |
Centre-Forward | 6 | 1 | - |
Left Winger | 4 | - | 1 |
Right Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 3 | - | - |