- Date of birth/Age: Nov 21, 1992 (31)
- Playe of birth: Azov, Rostov Oblast
- Citizenship: Russia
- Residence: Azov, Rostov Region
Profile
Name in home country:
Зубов Андрей Валерьевич
Date of birth/Age:
Nov 21, 1992 (31)
Playe of birth:
Azov, Rostov Oblast
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Azov, Rostov Region
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Apr 13, 2024 | Druzhba Maikop | Kuban Holding | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2023 | Murom | S. Kostroma | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2023 | M. Lipetsk | Salyut Belgorod | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2023 | Ufa | Rotor Volgograd | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2023 | Amkar Perm | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 22, 2023 | Krasnodar 2 | Irtysh Omsk | 0:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 5, 2023 | Veles Moscow | Murom | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mar 9, 2024 | Dinamo Bryansk | Mashuk-KMV | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Apr 3, 2024 | Krasnodar 2 | Rotor Volgograd | 3:2 | 2 | - | - | 3 | |||||||||
10 | Apr 24, 2024 | M. Lipetsk | Chelyabinsk | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
14 | May 15, 2024 | Volga Uljanovsk | FK Kaluga | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | May 26, 2024 | Novosibirsk | Krasnodar 2 | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Jun 2, 2024 | Mashuk-KMV | S. Kostroma | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 23, 2023 | Peresvet | Veles Moscow | 2:5 | 3 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 23, 2023 | Mashuk-KMV (3.) | Astrakhan (4.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2023 | Spartak Tambov (4.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - |