Allsvenskan
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 152 Players 35.8%
- ø-Market value: €547k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete Allsvenskan schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/114:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Halmstads BK | 0:0 | Kalmar FF (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/112:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Norrköping | 2:0 | GAIS (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Syrianska FC | 1:1 | Gefle (6.) | ||||
(15.) Trelleborg | 2:4 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
(14.) Mjällby AIF | 0:1 | Helsingborgs IF (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/4/117:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) IFK Göteborg | 0:1 | Örebro SK (5.) | ||||
(3.) Elfsborg | 2:1 | Häcken (12.) | ||||
8:05 PM | ||||||
(10.) Djurgården | 0:0 | AIK (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2.) Helsingborgs IF | 1:0 | Elfsborg (9.) | ||||
Fri 4/8/117:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Örebro SK | 1:0 | Syrianska FC (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/9/112:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gefle | 2:0 | Norrköping (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GAIS | 4:0 | Trelleborg (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/112:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AIK | 3:0 | Mjällby AIF (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Häcken | 3:1 | IFK Göteborg (14.) | ||||
Mon 4/11/117:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalmar FF | 3:2 | Djurgården (11.) | ||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 3:1 | Halmstads BK (13.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/15/117:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Djurgården | 0:1 | Malmö FF (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/16/112:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Halmstads BK | 0:2 | GAIS (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mjällby AIF | 1:0 | Kalmar FF (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/112:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Syrianska FC | 1:5 | Häcken (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Elfsborg | 2:2 | AIK (8.) | ||||
(16.) Trelleborg | 1:2 | Norrköping (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/18/117:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) IFK Göteborg | 1:2 | Helsingborgs IF (2.) | ||||
(6.) Örebro SK | 2:3 | Gefle (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/19/117:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) GAIS | 2:1 | Djurgården (13.) | ||||
Wed 4/20/117:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Norrköping | 2:0 | Halmstads BK (15.) | ||||
(8.) Kalmar FF | 2:1 | Elfsborg (10.) | ||||
(1.) Malmö FF | 1:0 | Mjällby AIF (11.) | ||||
Thu 4/21/117:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gefle | 1:2 | Trelleborg (12.) | ||||
(9.) Häcken | 1:2 | Örebro SK (5.) | ||||
(6.) AIK | 2:0 | IFK Göteborg (16.) | ||||
Fri 4/22/113:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Helsingborgs IF | 1:0 | Syrianska FC (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/24/112:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Djurgården | 1:3 | Norrköping (2.) | ||||
(12.) Mjällby AIF | 1:1 | GAIS (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Elfsborg | 3:0 | Malmö FF (3.) | ||||
(15.) Halmstads BK | 1:1 | Trelleborg (13.) | ||||
(8.) Häcken | 0:0 | Gefle (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/25/113:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Syrianska FC | 3:0 | AIK (6.) | ||||
(14.) IFK Göteborg | 2:0 | Kalmar FF (10.) | ||||
(5.) Örebro SK | 1:1 | Helsingborgs IF (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/29/117:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GAIS | 0:2 | Elfsborg (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/114:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Norrköping | 0:3 | Mjällby AIF (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/112:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Trelleborg | 3:2 | Djurgården (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalmar FF | 2:0 | Syrianska FC (14.) | ||||
(1.) Helsingborgs IF | 1:1 | Häcken (10.) | ||||
Mon 5/2/117:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gefle | 2:1 | Halmstads BK (15.) | ||||
(5.) AIK | 1:0 | Örebro SK (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Malmö FF | 0:2 | IFK Göteborg (13.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/6/117:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Örebro SK | 1:2 | Kalmar FF (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/7/112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Häcken | 3:1 | AIK (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Djurgården | 2:0 | Halmstads BK (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/8/112:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mjällby AIF | 0:1 | Trelleborg (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Syrianska FC | 0:0 | Malmö FF (4.) | ||||
Mon 5/9/117:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) IFK Göteborg | 2:1 | GAIS (9.) | ||||
(2.) Elfsborg | 2:1 | Norrköping (5.) | ||||
(1.) Helsingborgs IF | 3:0 | Gefle (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/14/112:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Halmstads BK | 1:0 | Mjällby AIF (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kalmar FF | 2:0 | Häcken (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/15/112:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gefle | 0:0 | Djurgården (14.) | ||||
(3.) Malmö FF | 2:1 | Örebro SK (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Norrköping | 2:2 | IFK Göteborg (11.) | ||||
(5.) GAIS | 1:0 | Syrianska FC (15.) | ||||
Mon 5/16/117:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Trelleborg | 3:0 | Elfsborg (6.) | ||||
(4.) AIK | 2:1 | Helsingborgs IF (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/20/117:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Helsingborgs IF | 1:0 | Kalmar FF (4.) | ||||
(11.) Häcken | 1:1 | Malmö FF (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/21/114:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AIK | 0:2 | Gefle (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) IFK Göteborg | 1:1 | Trelleborg (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/22/114:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Syrianska FC | 3:0 | Norrköping (10.) | ||||
(8.) Örebro SK | 3:1 | GAIS (9.) | ||||
Mon 5/23/117:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Elfsborg | 3:2 | Halmstads BK (16.) | ||||
(13.) Mjällby AIF | 3:0 | Djurgården (15.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/24/117:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Malmö FF | 0:3 | Helsingborgs IF (1.) | ||||
Wed 5/25/115:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Trelleborg | 0:1 | Syrianska FC (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Norrköping | 0:2 | Örebro SK (5.) | ||||
(3.) Kalmar FF | 1:0 | AIK (9.) | ||||
Thu 5/26/117:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Djurgården | 0:1 | Elfsborg (2.) | ||||
(16.) Halmstads BK | 1:2 | IFK Göteborg (8.) | ||||
(7.) Gefle | 0:0 | Mjällby AIF (13.) | ||||
(6.) GAIS | 1:0 | Häcken (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/11/114:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Häcken | 2:2 | Norrköping (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Örebro SK | 4:2 | Trelleborg (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Syrianska FC | 0:0 | Halmstads BK (16.) | ||||
(3.) Kalmar FF | 0:0 | Gefle (6.) | ||||
Sun 6/12/114:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Elfsborg | 4:0 | Mjällby AIF (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Helsingborgs IF | 1:1 | GAIS (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AIK | 2:0 | Malmö FF (8.) | ||||
Mon 6/13/117:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) IFK Göteborg | 0:4 | Djurgården (15.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/18/114:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Halmstads BK | 0:0 | Örebro SK (3.) | ||||
(5.) Gefle | 1:0 | Elfsborg (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Trelleborg | 1:4 | Häcken (10.) | ||||
(15.) Mjällby AIF | 0:2 | IFK Göteborg (9.) | ||||
Sun 6/19/114:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Norrköping | 0:0 | Helsingborgs IF (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) GAIS | 2:0 | AIK (8.) | ||||
Mon 6/20/117:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Djurgården | 3:0 | Syrianska FC (13.) | ||||
(7.) Malmö FF | 2:0 | Kalmar FF (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/21/117:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Häcken | 3:1 | Halmstads BK (16.) | ||||
Wed 6/22/117:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) IFK Göteborg | 1:1 | Elfsborg (2.) | ||||
(8.) AIK | 3:0 | Norrköping (12.) | ||||
Thu 6/23/117:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Syrianska FC | 3:1 | Mjällby AIF (15.) | ||||
(6.) Örebro SK | 1:2 | Djurgården (13.) | ||||
(1.) Helsingborgs IF | 7:3 | Trelleborg (14.) | ||||
(3.) Kalmar FF | 2:1 | GAIS (7.) | ||||
(5.) Malmö FF | 0:0 | Gefle (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(13.) Norrköping | 1:2 | Kalmar FF (3.) | ||||
Sun 6/26/114:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mjällby AIF | 2:1 | Örebro SK (8.) | ||||
(5.) GAIS | 2:0 | Malmö FF (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Trelleborg | 1:2 | AIK (6.) | ||||
(4.) Gefle | 1:0 | IFK Göteborg (10.) | ||||
Mon 6/27/115:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Elfsborg | 2:1 | Syrianska FC (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Djurgården | 1:0 | Häcken (9.) | ||||
(16.) Halmstads BK | 1:2 | Helsingborgs IF (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/2/114:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Syrianska FC | 1:2 | IFK Göteborg (9.) | ||||
(3.) Kalmar FF | 3:2 | Trelleborg (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GAIS | 2:3 | Gefle (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/3/114:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Örebro SK | 0:3 | Elfsborg (2.) | ||||
(6.) Malmö FF | 2:1 | Norrköping (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Häcken | 6:0 | Mjällby AIF (15.) | ||||
(16.) Halmstads BK | 1:3 | AIK (5.) | ||||
Mon 7/4/117:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Djurgården | 1:1 | Helsingborgs IF (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/9/114:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gefle | 1:3 | GAIS (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Norrköping | 0:0 | Malmö FF (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Trelleborg | 3:2 | Kalmar FF (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/10/114:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) IFK Göteborg | 3:0 | Syrianska FC (14.) | ||||
(15.) Mjällby AIF | 1:2 | Häcken (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Elfsborg | 3:0 | Örebro SK (10.) | ||||
Mon 7/11/117:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Helsingborgs IF | 3:0 | Djurgården (11.) | ||||
(3.) AIK | 4:0 | Halmstads BK (16.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/16/114:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Norrköping | 2:1 | Syrianska FC (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Djurgården | 1:0 | Mjällby AIF (15.) | ||||
Sun 7/17/114:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gefle | 0:3 | AIK (3.) | ||||
(4.) GAIS | 4:1 | Örebro SK (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Halmstads BK | 1:2 | Elfsborg (2.) | ||||
Mon 7/18/117:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Trelleborg | 2:0 | IFK Göteborg (9.) | ||||
(5.) Kalmar FF | 1:2 | Helsingborgs IF (1.) | ||||
Thu 10/13/117:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Malmö FF | 1:0 | Häcken (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/23/114:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Helsingborgs IF | 2:2 | Malmö FF (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Syrianska FC | 4:1 | Trelleborg (12.) | ||||
(15.) Mjällby AIF | 5:1 | Gefle (9.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/114:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Häcken | 2:0 | GAIS (4.) | ||||
(3.) AIK | 2:1 | Kalmar FF (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Örebro SK | 2:0 | Norrköping (13.) | ||||
Mon 7/25/117:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IFK Göteborg | 3:1 | Halmstads BK (16.) | ||||
(2.) Elfsborg | 2:1 | Djurgården (11.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/30/116:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Norrköping | 2:1 | Trelleborg (14.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/114:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Helsingborgs IF | 2:1 | IFK Göteborg (8.) | ||||
(9.) Gefle | 0:1 | Örebro SK (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Häcken | 4:0 | Syrianska FC (15.) | ||||
(3.) AIK | 0:1 | Elfsborg (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/1/117:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kalmar FF | 0:3 | Mjällby AIF (13.) | ||||
(4.) GAIS | 2:1 | Halmstads BK (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/1111:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Malmö FF | 1:0 | Djurgården (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/4/117:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) IFK Göteborg | 3:1 | AIK (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/114:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mjällby AIF | 1:1 | Malmö FF (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Trelleborg | 2:0 | Gefle (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/114:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Syrianska FC | 1:2 | Helsingborgs IF (1.) | ||||
(16.) Halmstads BK | 5:4 | Norrköping (13.) | ||||
(9.) Örebro SK | 4:0 | Häcken (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Elfsborg | 0:0 | Kalmar FF (8.) | ||||
(12.) Djurgården | 2:2 | GAIS (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/13/114:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Halmstads BK | 0:1 | Häcken (5.) | ||||
(11.) Mjällby AIF | 3:0 | Syrianska FC (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/114:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Trelleborg | 1:3 | Helsingborgs IF (1.) | ||||
(4.) GAIS | 1:0 | Kalmar FF (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Djurgården | 0:2 | Örebro SK (7.) | ||||
Mon 8/15/117:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Elfsborg | 3:2 | IFK Göteborg (8.) | ||||
(14.) Norrköping | 0:1 | AIK (3.) | ||||
Thu 9/8/117:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gefle | 2:0 | Malmö FF (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/117:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalmar FF | 5:0 | Norrköping (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/114:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Malmö FF | 2:1 | GAIS (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/112:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Syrianska FC | 0:2 | Elfsborg (2.) | ||||
(4.) Häcken | 2:0 | Djurgården (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AIK | 3:0 | Trelleborg (12.) | ||||
(1.) Helsingborgs IF | 2:1 | Halmstads BK (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/22/117:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) IFK Göteborg | 3:0 | Gefle (10.) | ||||
(9.) Örebro SK | 0:2 | Mjällby AIF (11.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/25/117:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Norrköping | 2:1 | Djurgården (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/112:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Trelleborg | 0:1 | Halmstads BK (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalmar FF | 0:0 | IFK Göteborg (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/112:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gefle | 2:2 | Häcken (6.) | ||||
(1.) Helsingborgs IF | 2:0 | Örebro SK (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AIK | 1:0 | Syrianska FC (15.) | ||||
(5.) Malmö FF | 2:1 | Elfsborg (2.) | ||||
(4.) GAIS | 3:0 | Mjällby AIF (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/117:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Häcken | 1:1 | Helsingborgs IF (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/114:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mjällby AIF | 0:0 | Norrköping (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/112:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Syrianska FC | 2:1 | Kalmar FF (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) IFK Göteborg | 0:0 | Malmö FF (5.) | ||||
(13.) Djurgården | 4:3 | Trelleborg (14.) | ||||
Mon 9/12/117:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Elfsborg | 1:3 | GAIS (4.) | ||||
(16.) Halmstads BK | 2:2 | Gefle (10.) | ||||
(9.) Örebro SK | 1:2 | AIK (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/117:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) GAIS | 1:2 | Norrköping (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/114:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalmar FF | 1:0 | Halmstads BK (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/112:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gefle | 2:1 | Syrianska FC (15.) | ||||
(1.) Helsingborgs IF | 3:0 | Mjällby AIF (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Örebro SK | 0:2 | IFK Göteborg (7.) | ||||
(4.) Häcken | 2:0 | Elfsborg (2.) | ||||
(6.) Malmö FF | 1:1 | Trelleborg (14.) | ||||
Mon 9/19/117:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AIK | 0:1 | Djurgården (12.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/15/117:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mjällby AIF | 0:2 | AIK (3.) | ||||
Wed 9/21/117:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Syrianska FC | 3:1 | Örebro SK (10.) | ||||
(2.) Elfsborg | 3:2 | Helsingborgs IF (1.) | ||||
(16.) Halmstads BK | 1:5 | Malmö FF (5.) | ||||
(15.) Trelleborg | 0:1 | GAIS (4.) | ||||
(12.) Norrköping | 1:1 | Gefle (9.) | ||||
Thu 9/22/117:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) IFK Göteborg | 2:2 | Häcken (6.) | ||||
Fri 9/23/117:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Djurgården | 2:1 | Kalmar FF (8.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/24/112:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Mjällby AIF | 2:1 | Elfsborg (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Halmstads BK | 0:1 | Syrianska FC (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/112:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Norrköping | 0:1 | Häcken (4.) | ||||
(5.) GAIS | 1:3 | Helsingborgs IF (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Trelleborg | 1:1 | Örebro SK (10.) | ||||
(6.) Malmö FF | 1:1 | AIK (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/26/117:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Djurgården | 1:2 | IFK Göteborg (7.) | ||||
(9.) Gefle | 1:1 | Kalmar FF (8.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/117:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Syrianska FC | 0:0 | Djurgården (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/112:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) IFK Göteborg | 0:1 | Mjällby AIF (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AIK | 2:1 | GAIS (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/112:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Elfsborg | 3:0 | Gefle (9.) | ||||
(1.) Helsingborgs IF | 1:1 | Norrköping (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Örebro SK | 1:0 | Halmstads BK (16.) | ||||
(4.) Häcken | 1:0 | Trelleborg (15.) | ||||
(8.) Kalmar FF | 1:2 | Malmö FF (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/15/114:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalmar FF | 4:1 | Örebro SK (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/112:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Trelleborg | 1:2 | Mjällby AIF (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Norrköping | 2:1 | Elfsborg (3.) | ||||
(2.) AIK | 2:1 | Häcken (5.) | ||||
Mon 10/17/117:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Halmstads BK | 1:3 | Djurgården (12.) | ||||
(4.) Malmö FF | 1:0 | Syrianska FC (14.) | ||||
(9.) Gefle | 2:0 | Helsingborgs IF (1.) | ||||
(6.) GAIS | 1:0 | IFK Göteborg (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/23/114:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Syrianska FC | 0:2 | GAIS (5.) | ||||
(7.) IFK Göteborg | 3:0 | Norrköping (13.) | ||||
(3.) Elfsborg | 3:0 | Trelleborg (15.) | ||||
(11.) Djurgården | 1:1 | Gefle (9.) | ||||
(10.) Mjällby AIF | 2:0 | Halmstads BK (16.) | ||||
(12.) Örebro SK | 1:2 | Malmö FF (4.) | ||||
(1.) Helsingborgs IF | 1:1 | AIK (2.) | ||||
(6.) Häcken | 1:2 | Kalmar FF (8.) |