Alex Rodman
Detailed stats of Alex Rodman
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 19 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.208' | ||||
18/19 | EFL Trophy | 4 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 324' | |||
19/20 | EFL Trophy | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 294' | |||
17/18 | EFL Trophy | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 269' | |||
11/12 | EFL Trophy | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
20/21 | EFL Trophy | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 76' | |||
15/16 | FL Trophy | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 57' | |||
16/17 | EFL Trophy | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 55' | |||
12/13 | EFL Trophy | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 43' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 10/4/11 | H | (35.) | Oxford United (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/4/12 | A | (8.) | Exeter City (35.) | 3:4 on pens | 13' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/9/12 | A | (18.) | Plymouth (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/1/15 | H | (18.) | Swindon Town (14.) | 7:8 on pens | LW | 57' | ||||||||||
group A6 | 8/31/16 | H | (18.) | Hartlepool (42.) | 2:1 | RW | 55' | ||||||||||
group A6 | 10/4/16 | A | (32.) | Rochdale (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
group A6 | 11/9/16 | A | (44.) | Sunderland U23 (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group A5 | 8/29/17 | A | (24.) | Coventry (41.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
group A5 | 10/3/17 | H | (3.) | West Brom U21 (64.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group A5 | 11/7/17 | H | (15.) | Walsall (17.) | 0:1 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 12/5/17 | A | (10.) | Port Vale (8.) | 1:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/10/18 | H | (5.) | Blackpool (16.) | 4:2 on pens | 46' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 1/23/18 | H | (3.) | Oldham Athletic (7.) | 2:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/6/18 | H | (3.) | Yeovil Town (2.) | 1:0 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
Final | 4/8/18 | A | (3.) | Lincoln City (1.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
group B4 | 9/18/18 | H | (19.) | West Ham U21 (59.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group B4 | 10/9/18 | H | (7.) | Yeovil Town (53.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
group B4 | 11/13/18 | A | (23.) | Exeter City (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 12/5/18 | A | (16.) | Swansea U21 (32.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/8/19 | A | (8.) | Northampton (15.) | 1:2 | LW | 74' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 1/22/19 | H | (4.) | Port Vale (5.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 45 + 1' | 70' | ||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/5/19 | H | (5.) | Sunderland (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group B6 | 9/3/19 | A | (52.) | Plymouth (4.) | 6:4 on pens | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
group B6 | 9/24/19 | H | (40.) | Chelsea U23 (35.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
group B6 | 11/13/19 | H | (27.) | Swindon Town (62.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round | 12/4/19 | H | (14.) | Leyton Orient (32.) | 5:3 on pens | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 1/8/20 | H | (16.) | Stevenage (8.) | 0:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
group B4 | 9/8/20 | H | (16.) | Walsall (8.) | 4:6 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group B4 | 10/6/20 | A | Oxford United | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group B4 | 11/18/20 | H | Chelsea U23 | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/8/20 | A | Leyton Orient | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 1/12/21 | H | AFC Wimbledon | 0:1 | RW | 76' | |||||||||||
group B5 | 8/31/21 | H | Cheltenham | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group B5 | 10/13/21 | H | Chelsea U23 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group B5 | 11/10/21 | A | Exeter City | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group B5 | 8/30/22 | A | Plymouth | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group B5 | 10/4/22 | H | Palace U21 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group B5 | 10/18/22 | H | Swindon Town | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 11/23/22 | A | Colchester Utd. | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 12/13/22 | H | MK Dons | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 1/10/23 | H | Plymouth | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |