3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 463
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Complete 3 Liga - Group IV schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/235:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Garbarnia | 4:0 | Unia Tarnow (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Czarni Polaniec | 4:2 | Swidniczanka (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Karpaty Krosno | 1:0 | Wieczysta (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Star St. | 1:1 | NKP Podhale (10.) | ||||
(1.) Wislanie J. | 4:0 | Wisloka Debica (18.) | ||||
(7.) Chelmianka | 2:1 | KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) | ||||
(3.) Avia Swidnik | 4:0 | Orleta R.P. (17.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/235:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) KS Wiazownica | 0:2 | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | ||||
Wed 8/30/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Siarka T. | 2:0 | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wieczysta | 5:3 | Wislanie J. (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sokol Sieniawa | 0:3 | Podlasie B.P. (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Unia Tarnow | 3:0 | Chelmianka (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Swidniczanka | 1:0 | Star St. (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Orleta R.P. | 1:1 | KS Wiazownica (14.) | ||||
(16.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:2 | Avia Swidnik (2.) | ||||
(12.) NKP Podhale | 1:1 | Karpaty Krosno (5.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Wisloka Debica | 1:3 | Garbarnia (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Siarka T. | 3:2 | Czarni Polaniec (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KS Wiazownica | 2:0 | KSZO Ostrowiec (17.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chelmianka | 1:2 | Wisloka Debica (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Avia Swidnik | 1:0 | Unia Tarnow (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Garbarnia | 2:3 | Wieczysta (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Star St. | 1:0 | Siarka T. (6.) | ||||
(8.) Karpaty Krosno | 0:0 | Swidniczanka (11.) | ||||
(12.) Wislanie J. | 0:3 | NKP Podhale (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Czarni Polaniec | 4:1 | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | ||||
7:57 PM | ||||||
(2.) Podlasie B.P. | 0:0 | Orleta R.P. (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/23/235:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sokol Sieniawa | 1:1 | Orleta R.P. (16.) | ||||
(15.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:1 | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | ||||
(14.) Unia Tarnow | 2:2 | KS Wiazownica (9.) | ||||
(7.) Wisloka Debica | 2:1 | Avia Swidnik (4.) | ||||
(2.) Wieczysta | 4:0 | Chelmianka (17.) | ||||
(8.) NKP Podhale | 0:1 | Garbarnia (3.) | ||||
(11.) Swidniczanka | 2:2 | Wislanie J. (13.) | ||||
(1.) Siarka T. | 7:0 | Karpaty Krosno (12.) | ||||
(5.) Czarni Polaniec | 1:1 | Star St. (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Podlasie B.P. | 1:1 | Unia Tarnow (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Star St. | 6:0 | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | ||||
(15.) Karpaty Krosno | 0:1 | Czarni Polaniec (4.) | ||||
(16.) Wislanie J. | 0:1 | Siarka T. (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KS Wiazownica | 4:2 | Wisloka Debica (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Garbarnia | 2:1 | Swidniczanka (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chelmianka | 2:0 | NKP Podhale (12.) | ||||
(3.) Avia Swidnik | 3:1 | Wieczysta (5.) | ||||
(17.) Orleta R.P. | 0:2 | KSZO Ostrowiec (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wieczysta | 7:0 | KS Wiazownica (11.) | ||||
(4.) Czarni Polaniec | 2:1 | Wislanie J. (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Swidniczanka | 1:3 | Chelmianka (9.) | ||||
(6.) Star St. | 3:0 | Karpaty Krosno (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sokol Sieniawa | 1:3 | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | ||||
(10.) Unia Tarnow | 2:0 | Orleta R.P. (17.) | ||||
(14.) NKP Podhale | 1:6 | Avia Swidnik (1.) | ||||
(2.) Siarka T. | 0:0 | Garbarnia (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/232:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wisloka Debica | 0:0 | Podlasie B.P. (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/235:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KS Wiazownica | 2:2 | NKP Podhale (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wislanie J. | 1:1 | Star St. (6.) | ||||
(2.) Garbarnia | 0:0 | Czarni Polaniec (3.) | ||||
(9.) Chelmianka | 1:0 | Siarka T. (4.) | ||||
(1.) Avia Swidnik | 1:3 | Swidniczanka (11.) | ||||
(17.) Orleta R.P. | 1:1 | Wisloka Debica (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Karpaty Krosno | 0:1 | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | ||||
(8.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 3:0 | Unia Tarnow (12.) | ||||
7:57 PM | ||||||
(7.) Podlasie B.P. | 3:2 | Wieczysta (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/234:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Siarka T. | 2:1 | Avia Swidnik (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wieczysta | 3:2 | Orleta R.P. (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wisloka Debica | 0:1 | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ||||
(10.) Swidniczanka | 4:1 | KS Wiazownica (12.) | ||||
(5.) Czarni Polaniec | 3:3 | Chelmianka (9.) | ||||
(2.) Star St. | 3:0 | Garbarnia (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) NKP Podhale | 0:0 | Podlasie B.P. (8.) | ||||
(16.) Karpaty Krosno | 0:2 | Wislanie J. (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/234:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sokol Sieniawa | 0:4 | Unia Tarnow (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Garbarnia | 2:1 | Karpaty Krosno (17.) | ||||
7:29 PM | ||||||
(7.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 0:1 | Wieczysta (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Podlasie B.P. | 0:2 | Swidniczanka (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wislanie J. | 3:1 | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | ||||
(5.) Chelmianka | 2:0 | Star St. (6.) | ||||
(1.) Avia Swidnik | 6:2 | Czarni Polaniec (8.) | ||||
(16.) Orleta R.P. | 0:0 | NKP Podhale (15.) | ||||
(11.) Unia Tarnow | 1:1 | Wisloka Debica (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/237:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KS Wiazownica | 1:1 | Siarka T. (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Czarni Polaniec | 6:1 | KS Wiazownica (13.) | ||||
(1.) Wieczysta | 6:1 | Unia Tarnow (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Star St. | 1:2 | Avia Swidnik (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Swidniczanka | 2:3 | Orleta R.P. (16.) | ||||
(6.) Siarka T. | 0:2 | Podlasie B.P. (7.) | ||||
(18.) Karpaty Krosno | 3:4 | Chelmianka (3.) | ||||
(14.) NKP Podhale | 2:2 | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/234:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sokol Sieniawa | 3:1 | Wisloka Debica (15.) | ||||
Tue 10/10/233:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wislanie J. | 2:2 | Garbarnia (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/236:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) KS Wiazownica | 0:1 | Star St. (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wisloka Debica | 1:1 | Wieczysta (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Garbarnia | 3:4 | Sokol Sieniawa (15.) | ||||
(6.) Chelmianka | 1:6 | Wislanie J. (10.) | ||||
(2.) Avia Swidnik | 0:1 | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | ||||
(17.) Orleta R.P. | 0:3 | Siarka T. (3.) | ||||
(4.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 4:0 | Swidniczanka (12.) | ||||
(11.) Unia Tarnow | 2:1 | NKP Podhale (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Podlasie B.P. | 3:0 | Czarni Polaniec (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Garbarnia | 2:1 | Chelmianka (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karpaty Krosno | 0:1 | KS Wiazownica (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Czarni Polaniec | 3:1 | Orleta R.P. (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wislanie J. | 1:1 | Avia Swidnik (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NKP Podhale | 1:2 | Wisloka Debica (13.) | ||||
(10.) Swidniczanka | 3:2 | Unia Tarnow (12.) | ||||
(2.) Siarka T. | 2:0 | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | ||||
(7.) Star St. | 1:1 | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sokol Sieniawa | 1:1 | Wieczysta (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/232:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chelmianka | 3:1 | Sokol Sieniawa (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KS Wiazownica | 2:1 | Wislanie J. (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wieczysta | 1:0 | NKP Podhale (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Avia Swidnik | 2:1 | Garbarnia (9.) | ||||
(6.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:1 | Czarni Polaniec (8.) | ||||
(10.) Unia Tarnow | 3:1 | Siarka T. (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wisloka Debica | 2:0 | Swidniczanka (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Orleta R.P. | 0:2 | Star St. (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Podlasie B.P. | 4:1 | Karpaty Krosno (18.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/237:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Swidniczanka | 2:4 | Wieczysta (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wislanie J. | 0:0 | Podlasie B.P. (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Siarka T. | 3:0 | Wisloka Debica (14.) | ||||
(8.) Czarni Polaniec | 1:2 | Unia Tarnow (10.) | ||||
(18.) Karpaty Krosno | 3:5 | Orleta R.P. (16.) | ||||
(9.) Garbarnia | 1:3 | KS Wiazownica (11.) | ||||
(6.) Chelmianka | 2:2 | Avia Swidnik (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Star St. | 0:1 | KSZO Ostrowiec (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/232:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sokol Sieniawa | 1:4 | NKP Podhale (15.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/235:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KS Wiazownica | 0:4 | Chelmianka (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wieczysta | 3:0 | Siarka T. (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Avia Swidnik | 3:0 | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | ||||
(16.) Orleta R.P. | 0:1 | Wislanie J. (11.) | ||||
(10.) Unia Tarnow | 2:3 | Star St. (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wisloka Debica | 1:1 | Czarni Polaniec (8.) | ||||
(15.) NKP Podhale | 0:2 | Swidniczanka (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Podlasie B.P. | 3:0 | Garbarnia (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 5:1 | Karpaty Krosno (18.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/235:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karpaty Krosno | 1:1 | Unia Tarnow (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Siarka T. | 2:0 | NKP Podhale (15.) | ||||
(6.) Star St. | 1:0 | Wisloka Debica (14.) | ||||
(2.) Avia Swidnik | 1:0 | KS Wiazownica (13.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wislanie J. | 0:1 | KSZO Ostrowiec (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Czarni Polaniec | 1:2 | Wieczysta (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/231:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sokol Sieniawa | 0:1 | Swidniczanka (9.) | ||||
(8.) Garbarnia | 1:0 | Orleta R.P. (16.) | ||||
(7.) Chelmianka | 1:3 | Podlasie B.P. (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wieczysta | 5:1 | Star St. (7.) | ||||
(16.) NKP Podhale | 1:1 | Czarni Polaniec (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Unia Tarnow | 0:1 | Wislanie J. (9.) | ||||
(14.) Wisloka Debica | 1:1 | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Podlasie B.P. | 0:1 | Avia Swidnik (2.) | ||||
(4.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:2 | Garbarnia (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KS Wiazownica | 3:5 | Sokol Sieniawa (15.) | ||||
Tue 11/21/231:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Orleta R.P. | 1:2 | Chelmianka (6.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/246:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Swidniczanka | 0:4 | Siarka T. (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/231:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Swidniczanka | 1:1 | Czarni Polaniec (11.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Podlasie B.P. | 2:3 | KS Wiazownica (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 0:3 | Chelmianka (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NKP Podhale | 0:3 | Star St. (6.) | ||||
(1.) Wieczysta | 5:0 | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Unia Tarnow | 2:1 | Garbarnia (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wisloka Debica | 1:3 | Wislanie J. (8.) | ||||
(17.) Orleta R.P. | 1:3 | Avia Swidnik (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sokol Sieniawa | 1:5 | Siarka T. (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chelmianka | 1:2 | Unia Tarnow (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Garbarnia | 3:3 | Wisloka Debica (14.) | ||||
(11.) Czarni Polaniec | 1:1 | Siarka T. (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Avia Swidnik | 0:1 | KSZO Ostrowiec (4.) | ||||
(9.) Wislanie J. | 0:1 | Wieczysta (1.) | ||||
(18.) Karpaty Krosno | 0:0 | NKP Podhale (15.) | ||||
(5.) Star St. | 1:0 | Swidniczanka (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Podlasie B.P. | 3:1 | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/246:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KS Wiazownica | 1:4 | Orleta R.P. (16.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wieczysta | 4:0 | Garbarnia (10.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) NKP Podhale | 1:2 | Wislanie J. (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sokol Sieniawa | 2:0 | Czarni Polaniec (11.) | ||||
(3.) Siarka T. | 1:0 | Star St. (7.) | ||||
(12.) Swidniczanka | 0:0 | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | ||||
(9.) Unia Tarnow | 2:3 | Avia Swidnik (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wisloka Debica | 0:3 | Chelmianka (5.) | ||||
(4.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 3:3 | KS Wiazownica (13.) | ||||
(16.) Orleta R.P. | 1:1 | Podlasie B.P. (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/246:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KS Wiazownica | 2:2 | Unia Tarnow (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wislanie J. | 2:0 | Swidniczanka (12.) | ||||
(18.) Karpaty Krosno | 0:0 | Siarka T. (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Orleta R.P. | 1:0 | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | ||||
(2.) Avia Swidnik | 1:2 | Wisloka Debica (14.) | ||||
(7.) Chelmianka | 0:2 | Wieczysta (1.) | ||||
(10.) Garbarnia | 0:3 | NKP Podhale (16.) | ||||
(5.) Star St. | 4:0 | Czarni Polaniec (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Podlasie B.P. | 1:0 | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wieczysta | 2:0 | Avia Swidnik (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NKP Podhale | 1:2 | Chelmianka (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Czarni Polaniec | 0:1 | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sokol Sieniawa | 0:1 | Star St. (5.) | ||||
(9.) Unia Tarnow | 2:3 | Podlasie B.P. (4.) | ||||
(7.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:2 | Orleta R.P. (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wisloka Debica | 1:2 | KS Wiazownica (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Siarka T. | 2:1 | Wislanie J. (8.) | ||||
(12.) Swidniczanka | 1:1 | Garbarnia (10.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/243:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 3:0 | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Orleta R.P. | 1:0 | Unia Tarnow (9.) | ||||
(8.) Wislanie J. | 1:2 | Czarni Polaniec (11.) | ||||
(18.) Karpaty Krosno | 0:2 | Star St. (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Podlasie B.P. | 1:3 | Wisloka Debica (14.) | ||||
(4.) Avia Swidnik | 0:0 | NKP Podhale (16.) | ||||
(7.) Chelmianka | 0:2 | Swidniczanka (10.) | ||||
(12.) Garbarnia | 1:1 | Siarka T. (2.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) KS Wiazownica | 1:3 | Wieczysta (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wieczysta | 1:1 | Podlasie B.P. (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NKP Podhale | 3:0 | KS Wiazownica (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Czarni Polaniec | 3:3 | Garbarnia (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Star St. | 3:0 | Wislanie J. (8.) | ||||
(2.) Siarka T. | 5:3 | Chelmianka (7.) | ||||
(10.) Swidniczanka | 1:1 | Avia Swidnik (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wisloka Debica | 1:1 | Orleta R.P. (15.) | ||||
(9.) Unia Tarnow | 2:0 | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/244:10 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sokol Sieniawa | 1:2 | Karpaty Krosno (17.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/247:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KS Wiazownica | 1:1 | Swidniczanka (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/241:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Avia Swidnik | 1:2 | Siarka T. (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Orleta R.P. | 0:3 | Wieczysta (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Garbarnia | 3:0 | Star St. (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:1 | Wisloka Debica (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Unia Tarnow | 4:0 | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | ||||
(7.) Chelmianka | 1:1 | Czarni Polaniec (12.) | ||||
(8.) Wislanie J. | 3:0 | Karpaty Krosno (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Podlasie B.P. | 0:0 | NKP Podhale (16.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/245:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Karpaty Krosno | 0:1 | Garbarnia (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wieczysta | 4:1 | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Swidniczanka | 2:1 | Podlasie B.P. (5.) | ||||
(15.) NKP Podhale | 3:1 | Orleta R.P. (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Czarni Polaniec | 1:2 | Avia Swidnik (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sokol Sieniawa | 2:4 | Wislanie J. (8.) | ||||
(2.) Siarka T. | 1:0 | KS Wiazownica (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Star St. | 1:1 | Chelmianka (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wisloka Debica | 2:1 | Unia Tarnow (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/247:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) KS Wiazownica | 1:3 | Czarni Polaniec (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Garbarnia | 2:1 | Wislanie J. (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:2 | NKP Podhale (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chelmianka | 6:0 | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Unia Tarnow | 0:5 | Wieczysta (1.) | ||||
(16.) Orleta R.P. | 0:1 | Swidniczanka (10.) | ||||
(4.) Avia Swidnik | 0:0 | Star St. (3.) | ||||
7:57 PM | ||||||
(6.) Podlasie B.P. | 1:4 | Siarka T. (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/245:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wisloka Debica | 1:2 | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Star St. | 1:0 | KS Wiazownica (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Swidniczanka | 0:0 | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sokol Sieniawa | 3:2 | Garbarnia (9.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wieczysta | 5:1 | Wisloka Debica (14.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) NKP Podhale | 2:1 | Unia Tarnow (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wislanie J. | 0:0 | Chelmianka (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Czarni Polaniec | 1:0 | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karpaty Krosno | 2:3 | Avia Swidnik (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/245:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Siarka T. | 3:0 | Orleta R.P. (16.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/247:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) KS Wiazownica | 2:1 | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | ||||
7:57 PM | ||||||
(6.) Podlasie B.P. | 0:3 | Star St. (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wieczysta | 8:0 | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Avia Swidnik | 2:1 | Wislanie J. (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wisloka Debica | 2:0 | NKP Podhale (14.) | ||||
(16.) Orleta R.P. | 0:3 | Czarni Polaniec (10.) | ||||
(5.) Chelmianka | 0:1 | Garbarnia (8.) | ||||
7:29 PM | ||||||
(7.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:2 | Siarka T. (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/245:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Unia Tarnow | 1:1 | Swidniczanka (11.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/15/244:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NKP Podhale | 1:0 | Wieczysta (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sokol Sieniawa | 1:2 | Chelmianka (5.) | ||||
(10.) Garbarnia | 1:1 | Avia Swidnik (4.) | ||||
(7.) Wislanie J. | 2:1 | KS Wiazownica (15.) | ||||
(18.) Karpaty Krosno | 0:2 | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | ||||
(3.) Star St. | 1:0 | Orleta R.P. (16.) | ||||
(8.) Czarni Polaniec | 3:0 | KSZO Ostrowiec (9.) | ||||
(2.) Siarka T. | 3:0 | Unia Tarnow (13.) | ||||
(11.) Swidniczanka | 0:1 | Wisloka Debica (12.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wieczysta | 1:0 | Swidniczanka (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) NKP Podhale | 5:1 | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Unia Tarnow | 2:3 | Czarni Polaniec (8.) | ||||
(16.) Orleta R.P. | 1:2 | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wisloka Debica | 2:1 | Siarka T. (2.) | ||||
7:29 PM | ||||||
(9.) KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:0 | Star St. (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/241:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Podlasie B.P. | 0:2 | Wislanie J. (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KS Wiazownica | -:- | Garbarnia (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Avia Swidnik | -:- | Chelmianka (5.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/245:00 PM | ||||||
Karpaty Krosno | -:- | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||||
Sat 5/25/241:00 PM | ||||||
Wislanie J. | -:- | Orleta R.P. | ||||
Swidniczanka | -:- | NKP Podhale | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Garbarnia | -:- | Podlasie B.P. | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Sokol Sieniawa | -:- | Avia Swidnik | ||||
Chelmianka | -:- | KS Wiazownica | ||||
Star St. | -:- | Unia Tarnow | ||||
Czarni Polaniec | -:- | Wisloka Debica | ||||
Sun 5/26/245:00 PM | ||||||
Siarka T. | -:- | Wieczysta |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/31/245:00 PM | ||||||
KS Wiazownica | -:- | Avia Swidnik | ||||
Sat 6/1/24Unknown | ||||||
Swidniczanka | -:- | Sokol Sieniawa | ||||
NKP Podhale | -:- | Siarka T. | ||||
Wieczysta | -:- | Czarni Polaniec | ||||
Wisloka Debica | -:- | Star St. | ||||
Unia Tarnow | -:- | Karpaty Krosno | ||||
KSZO Ostrowiec | -:- | Wislanie J. | ||||
Orleta R.P. | -:- | Garbarnia | ||||
Podlasie B.P. | -:- | Chelmianka |
34.Matchday