3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 36 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Miedz | 2:0 | Warta (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Tekieli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Błyska | 3:0 | Gornik (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Mielczarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) LKS Go | 1:0 | Poloni (19.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Pniowe | 2:3 | Ruch (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Mariusz Goriwoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
(17.) ROW 19 | 0:4 | Lubin (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
(18.) Poloni | 2:2 | Poloni (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
80' | ||||
87' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) Stal B | 1:1 | Sleza (3.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Gwarek | 2:1 | MKS Kl (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Radoslaw Kasprzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Rekord | 2:1 | Lechia (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kucharczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzow | 34 | 65 | 92 | |
2 | Polonia Bytom | 34 | 43 | 78 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 35 | 57 | 75 | |
4 | Pniowek P. | 34 | 20 | 64 | |
5 | Lubin II | 35 | 27 | 56 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 34 | 9 | 52 | |
7 | Stal Brzeg | 34 | 7 | 46 | |
8 | Gornik II | 34 | 5 | 46 | |
9 | Goczalkowice | 34 | -3 | 45 | |
10 | Zielona Gora | 34 | -9 | 45 | |
11 | M. Legnica II | 34 | -10 | 43 | |
12 | Gwarek T.G. | 34 | -14 | 43 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 34 | -16 | 41 | |
14 | Warta Gorzow | 34 | -14 | 38 | |
15 | Piast Zmigrod | 34 | -6 | 35 | |
16 | Błyskawica Gać | 34 | -31 | 33 | |
17 | ROW Rybnik | 34 | -28 | 29 | |
18 | Polonia Nysa | 34 | -42 | 23 | |
19 | Polonia-Stal | 34 | -60 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...