3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Gwardi | 2:4 | Mieszk (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 24, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
2:4 | 74' | |||
(6.) Swit S | 2:2 | Wda Sw (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dawid Maciejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
(14.) Chemik | 1:3 | Baltyk (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
(11.) Poloni | 0:1 | KP Sta (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
(9.) Wierzy | 1:2 | Kotwic (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
90+3' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Konin | 1:2 | Raduni (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(18.) Pogon | 2:2 | Baltyk (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Lech P | 1:1 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(5.) Jarota | 0:1 | KKS 19 (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Tarnawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
79' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radunia Stezyca | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | KP Starogard | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Kotwica | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Mieszko Gniezno | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
5 | Baltyk Gdynia | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Swit Szczecin | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
8 | KKS Kalisz | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Lech Poznan II | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | Jarota Jarocin | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Wda Swiecie | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Polonia Sroda | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
13 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Gwardia Koszalin | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | B. Koszalin | 4 | -8 | 2 | |
17 | Pogon II | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
18 | Górnik Konin | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...