3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 29 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Baltyk | 6:1 | Baltyk (7.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Chodnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
40' | ||||
43' | 3:0 | |||
55' | ||||
3:1 | 68' | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
86' | 6:1 | |||
(9.) Sokol | 3:0 | Wda Sw (18.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
(6.) Poloni | 4:0 | Konin (11.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) KP Sta | 1:1 | Kotwic (4.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Gwardi | 2:1 | Chemik (16.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Kendzia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Mieszk | 0:3 | Raduni (3.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Gryckiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
(2.) KKS 19 | 3:1 | Swit S (8.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Pogon | 0:1 | Jarota (14.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
(1.) Lech P | 3:0 | Wierzy (17.) | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Mateusz Bieszke |
Table 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Poznan II | 29 | 50 | 67 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 29 | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Radunia Stezyca | 29 | 35 | 61 | |
4 | Kotwica | 29 | 19 | 58 | |
5 | Mieszko Gniezno | 29 | 21 | 55 | |
6 | Polonia Sroda | 29 | 15 | 51 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 29 | 6 | 49 | |
8 | Baltyk Gdynia | 29 | 7 | 48 | |
9 | Swit Szczecin | 29 | 8 | 47 | |
10 | KP Starogard | 29 | 18 | 44 | |
11 | Górnik Konin | 29 | -6 | 37 | |
12 | B. Koszalin | 29 | -17 | 33 | |
13 | Pogon II | 29 | -16 | 32 | |
14 | Jarota Jarocin | 29 | -13 | 31 | |
15 | Gwardia Koszalin | 29 | -30 | 24 | |
16 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 29 | -28 | 21 | |
17 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 29 | -41 | 14 | |
18 | Wda Swiecie | 29 | -58 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...