3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 27 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Mieszk | 3:0 | Wda Sw (18.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
(15.) Gwardi | 0:2 | Jarota (14.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(8.) Poloni | 2:0 | Pogon (12.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Gryckiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
86' | ||||
(13.) Baltyk | 0:2 | Kotwic (5.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
(17.) Wierzy | 0:1 | Sokol (7.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(2.) KKS 19 | 0:0 | Konin (11.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Maciejewski |
(6.) Baltyk | 0:3 | Raduni (3.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Marcin Wodkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
(1.) Lech P | 4:0 | Chemik (16.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) KP Sta | 0:3 | Swit S (9.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Poznan II | 27 | 46 | 61 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 27 | 28 | 58 | |
3 | Radunia Stezyca | 27 | 33 | 58 | |
4 | Mieszko Gniezno | 27 | 27 | 55 | |
5 | Kotwica | 27 | 16 | 54 | |
6 | Baltyk Gdynia | 27 | 13 | 48 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 27 | 5 | 46 | |
8 | Polonia Sroda | 27 | 10 | 45 | |
9 | Swit Szczecin | 27 | 8 | 44 | |
10 | KP Starogard | 27 | 15 | 40 | |
11 | Górnik Konin | 27 | -1 | 37 | |
12 | Pogon II | 27 | -20 | 29 | |
13 | B. Koszalin | 27 | -23 | 27 | |
14 | Jarota Jarocin | 27 | -15 | 25 | |
15 | Gwardia Koszalin | 27 | -26 | 21 | |
16 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 27 | -26 | 21 | |
17 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 27 | -38 | 13 | |
18 | Wda Swiecie | 27 | -52 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...