1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 7 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Anzhi | 0:1 | Avanga (2.) | ||
Tue
Apr 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
(21.) Metall | 2:1 | D.Makh (3.) | ||
Tue
Apr 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Sparta | 2:2 | Fakel (16.) | ||
Tue
Apr 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Ildus Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Mashuk | 0:1 | Bryans (15.) | ||
Tue
Apr 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.800 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
(17.) Sibir | 0:1 | Terek (8.) | ||
Tue
Apr 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Aleksandr Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
(4.) Balt. | 0:0 | Kuban (1.) | ||
Tue
Apr 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Vladislav Bezborodov |
(22.) Angush | 1:1 | FK Ore (20.) | ||
Tue
Apr 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(11.) Sodovi | 3:0 | Lada (7.) | ||
Tue
Apr 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Vladimir Vlasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
88' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) Volgar | 2:1 | Salyut (10.) | ||
Tue
Apr 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) Khimki | 1:1 | SKA-En (9.) | ||
Tue
Apr 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.800 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(13.) Ural | 2:1 | KamAZ (5.) | ||
Tue
Apr 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Avangard Kursk | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | Terek Grozny | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Baltika | 7 | 0 | 12 | |
5 | Sodovik | 6 | 10 | 11 | |
6 | Dinamo Makhach. | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | Ural | 6 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | Dinamo Bryansk | 6 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Khimki | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
10 | KamAZ | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
12 | Volgar-Gazprom | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
13 | Lada Togliatti | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
14 | Spartak NN | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
15 | Salyut Belgorod | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
17 | Mashuk | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
18 | Sibir | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
19 | Anzhi | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
20 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 6 | -9 | 4 | |
21 | Orel | 6 | -8 | 2 | |
22 | Angusht | 7 | -15 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...